Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Flickor 11 år (7mot7) |
Flickor 12 år (7mot7) |
Flickor 8 år (5mot5) |
Flickor 9 år (5mot5) |
Pojkar 10 år (7mot7) |
Pojkar 11 år (7mot7) |
Pojkar 12 år (7mot7) |
Pojkar 8 år (5mot5) |
Pojkar 9 år (5mot5) |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 may 09.30 | Lekebergs IF Röd | - | Örebro Syrianska Gul | |
21 may 09.30 | IFK Kumla Röd 1 | - | Kungsörs BK Lag 1 | |
21 may 09.30 | Hoif Hoif P14-15 | - | IFK Mariefred Vit 1 | |
21 may 11.00 | Lekebergs IF Röd | - | IFK Kumla Röd 1 | |
21 may 11.00 | Örebro Syrianska Gul | - | Hoif Hoif P14-15 | |
21 may 11.00 | Kungsörs BK Lag 1 | - | IFK Mariefred Vit 1 | |
21 may 13.00 | IFK Kumla Röd 1 | - | Örebro Syrianska Gul | |
21 may 13.00 | IFK Mariefred Vit 1 | - | Lekebergs IF Röd | |
21 may 13.00 | Hoif Hoif P14-15 | - | Kungsörs BK Lag 1 | |
21 may 14.30 | Örebro Syrianska Gul | - | IFK Mariefred Vit 1 | |
21 may 14.30 | IFK Kumla Röd 1 | - | Hoif Hoif P14-15 | |
21 may 14.30 | Kungsörs BK Lag 1 | - | Lekebergs IF Röd |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 may 10.00 | IFK Hallsberg Lag 1 Blå | - | Kungsörs BK Lag 2 | |
21 may 10.00 | IK Franke P14 VIT | - | IFK Kumla Röd 2 | |
21 may 10.00 | IFK Mariefred Vit 2 | - | Lekebergs IF Svart | |
21 may 11.30 | IFK Hallsberg Lag 1 Blå | - | IK Franke P14 VIT | |
21 may 11.30 | Kungsörs BK Lag 2 | - | IFK Mariefred Vit 2 | |
21 may 11.30 | IFK Kumla Röd 2 | - | Lekebergs IF Svart | |
21 may 13.30 | IK Franke P14 VIT | - | Kungsörs BK Lag 2 | |
21 may 13.30 | Lekebergs IF Svart | - | IFK Hallsberg Lag 1 Blå | |
21 may 13.30 | IFK Mariefred Vit 2 | - | IFK Kumla Röd 2 | |
21 may 15.00 | Kungsörs BK Lag 2 | - | Lekebergs IF Svart | |
21 may 15.00 | IK Franke P14 VIT | - | IFK Mariefred Vit 2 | |
21 may 15.00 | IFK Kumla Röd 2 | - | IFK Hallsberg Lag 1 Blå |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 may 10.30 | IFK Mariefred Blå 1 | - | Götlunda IF Lag 1 | |
21 may 10.30 | IFK Hallsberg Lag 2 Blå | - | Fjugesta IF | |
21 may 10.30 | IFK Kumla Vit | - | Karlstad Fotboll Blå | |
21 may 12.30 | IFK Mariefred Blå 1 | - | IFK Hallsberg Lag 2 Blå | |
21 may 12.30 | Götlunda IF Lag 1 | - | IFK Kumla Vit | |
21 may 12.30 | Fjugesta IF | - | Karlstad Fotboll Blå | |
21 may 14.00 | IFK Hallsberg Lag 2 Blå | - | Götlunda IF Lag 1 | |
21 may 14.00 | Karlstad Fotboll Blå | - | IFK Mariefred Blå 1 | |
21 may 14.00 | IFK Kumla Vit | - | Fjugesta IF | |
21 may 15.30 | Götlunda IF Lag 1 | - | Karlstad Fotboll Blå | |
21 may 15.30 | IFK Hallsberg Lag 2 Blå | - | IFK Kumla Vit | |
21 may 15.30 | Fjugesta IF | - | IFK Mariefred Blå 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 may 10.30 | Sköllersta if | - | Örebro Syrianska Röd | |
21 may 10.30 | IK TUN | - | IFK Hallsberg Lag Vit | |
21 may 10.30 | Karlstad Fotboll Svart | - | IFK Mariefred Blå 2 | |
21 may 12.30 | Sköllersta if | - | IK TUN | |
21 may 12.30 | Örebro Syrianska Röd | - | Karlstad Fotboll Svart | |
21 may 12.30 | IFK Hallsberg Lag Vit | - | IFK Mariefred Blå 2 | |
21 may 14.00 | IK TUN | - | Örebro Syrianska Röd | |
21 may 14.00 | IFK Mariefred Blå 2 | - | Sköllersta if | |
21 may 14.00 | Karlstad Fotboll Svart | - | IFK Hallsberg Lag Vit | |
21 may 15.30 | Örebro Syrianska Röd | - | IFK Mariefred Blå 2 | |
21 may 15.30 | IK TUN | - | Karlstad Fotboll Svart | |
21 may 15.30 | IFK Hallsberg Lag Vit | - | Sköllersta if |