Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | B-sluttspill | |
---|---|---|
F10 (F2007), 7-manna | ||
F11 (F2006), 7-manna | ||
F12 (F2005), 7-manna | ||
F13 (F2004), 9-manna | HGH | Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F9 (F2008/2009), 5-manna | ||
P10 (P2007), 7-manna | ||
P11 (P2006), 7-manna | ||
P12 (P2005), 9-manna | ||
P13 (P2004), 9-manna | BK Astrio Gul | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
P14 (P2003), 11-manna | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | Smålandsstenar GOIF |
P6 (P2011), 5-manna | ||
P7 (P2010), 5-manna | ||
P8 (P2009), 5-manna | ||
P9 (P2008), 5-manna |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mai 08.30 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Oskarströms IS | 2 - 2 |
26 mai 08.30 | Vålerenga Galaxy Rød | - | Onsala BK 1 | 2 - 4 |
26 mai 09.50 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Vålerenga Galaxy Rød | 3 - 0 |
26 mai 09.50 | Oskarströms IS | - | Onsala BK 1 | 2 - 4 |
26 mai 11.50 | Onsala BK 1 | - | BK Astrio Svart | 3 - 2 |
26 mai 11.50 | Oskarströms IS | - | Vålerenga Galaxy Rød | 1 - 5 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mai 08.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Östers IF Lag Röd | 1 - 3 |
26 mai 08.30 | Vålerenga Hengern Rød | - | Onsala BK 2 | 0 - 2 |
26 mai 10.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Vålerenga Hengern Rød | 3 - 0 |
26 mai 10.30 | Östers IF Lag Röd | - | Onsala BK 2 | 4 - 0 |
26 mai 11.50 | Onsala BK 2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 - 5 |
26 mai 11.50 | Östers IF Lag Röd | - | Vålerenga Hengern Rød | 2 - 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mai 08.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Vallens IF 2 | 1 - 1 |
26 mai 08.30 | Vålerenga Galaxy Blå | - | Onsala BK 3 | 3 - 0 |
26 mai 10.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Vålerenga Galaxy Blå | 3 - 1 |
26 mai 10.30 | Vallens IF 2 | - | Onsala BK 3 | 4 - 1 |
26 mai 12.30 | Onsala BK 3 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 3 - 1 |
26 mai 12.30 | Vallens IF 2 | - | Vålerenga Galaxy Blå | 4 - 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mai 09.10 | BK Astrio Gul | - | Östers IF Lag Blå | 2 - 1 |
26 mai 09.10 | Vålerenga Hengern Blå | - | Vallens IF 1 | 1 - 1 |
26 mai 10.30 | BK Astrio Gul | - | Vålerenga Hengern Blå | 1 - 1 |
26 mai 10.30 | Östers IF Lag Blå | - | Vallens IF 1 | 0 - 1 |
26 mai 12.30 | Vallens IF 1 | - | BK Astrio Gul | 2 - 4 |
26 mai 12.30 | Östers IF Lag Blå | - | Vålerenga Hengern Blå | 0 - 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mai 13.50 | Vallens IF 2 | - | BK Astrio Gul | 1 - 1 |
26 mai 13.50 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 0 - 1 |
26 mai 13.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Vålerenga Hengern Blå | - |
26 mai 13.50 | Vålerenga Galaxy Rød | - | Onsala BK 2 | - |
26 mai 13.50 | Vålerenga Galaxy Blå | - | Vallens IF 1 | - |
26 mai 13.50 | Onsala BK 1 | - | Östers IF Lag Röd | 2 - 0 |
26 mai 14.30 | Oskarströms IS | - | Vålerenga Hengern Rød | 1 - 3 |
26 mai 14.30 | Onsala BK 3 | - | Östers IF Lag Blå | 0 - 2 |