Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 08.00 | UIFK | - | UIFK | 0 - 2 |
1 mar 08.13 | Byttorps IF | - | Team MB United | 0 - 1 |
1 mar 09.18 | UIFK | - | Byttorps IF | 1 - 2 |
1 mar 09.31 | UIFK | - | Team MB United | 1 - 2 |
1 mar 10.36 | Team MB United | - | UIFK | 0 - 0 |
1 mar 10.49 | UIFK | - | Byttorps IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team MB United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | UIFK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Byttorps IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | UIFK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 08.26 | Fristad/Sparsör | - | Alingsås KIK | 0 - 2 |
1 mar 08.39 | Borås AIK | - | UIFK | 1 - 0 |
1 mar 09.44 | Fristad/Sparsör | - | Borås AIK | 0 - 0 |
1 mar 09.57 | Alingsås KIK | - | UIFK | 1 - 0 |
1 mar 11.02 | UIFK | - | Fristad/Sparsör | 1 - 2 |
1 mar 11.15 | Alingsås KIK | - | Borås AIK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Borås AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Fristad/Sparsör | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | UIFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 08.52 | Alingsås KIK | - | Finnerödja-Hova | 2 - 0 |
1 mar 09.05 | UIFK | - | Team MB United | 0 - 2 |
1 mar 10.10 | Alingsås KIK | - | UIFK | 1 - 0 |
1 mar 10.23 | Finnerödja-Hova | - | Team MB United | 1 - 5 |
1 mar 11.28 | Team MB United | - | Alingsås KIK | 5 - 1 |
1 mar 11.41 | Finnerödja-Hova | - | UIFK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team MB United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 |
3. | UIFK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Finnerödja-Hova | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 13.20 | Team MB United | - | Alingsås KIK | 1 - 0 |
1 mar 13.33 | Team MB United | - | UIFK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 14.30 | Alingsås KIK | - | UIFK | 3 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 14.50 | Team MB United | - | Team MB United | 4 - 3* |