Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 08.00 | Länghems IF | - | UIFK | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 08.13 | Brämhults IK | - | Svenljunga IK | 2 - 1 |
8 mar 08.52 | UIFK | - | Skene IF | 0 - 3 |
8 mar 09.05 | Svenljunga IK | - | Länghems IF | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 09.44 | Skene IF | - | Brämhults IK | 1 - 0 |
8 mar 09.57 | UIFK | - | Svenljunga IK | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 10.36 | Skene IF | - | Länghems IF | 0 - 0 |
8 mar 10.49 | Brämhults IK | - | UIFK | 3 - 2 |
8 mar 11.28 | Svenljunga IK | - | Skene IF | 0 - 2 |
8 mar 11.41 | Länghems IF | - | Brämhults IK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skene IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Brämhults IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Länghems IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
4. | UIFK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Svenljunga IK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 08.26 | Brämhults IK | - | UIFK | 1 - 0 |
8 mar 08.39 | Barnarps IF | - | Södra Vings IF | 6 - 0 |
8 mar 09.18 | UIFK | - | Norrby IF | 2 - 4 |
8 mar 09.31 | Södra Vings IF | - | Brämhults IK | 0 - 5 |
8 mar 10.10 | Norrby IF | - | Barnarps IF | 3 - 2 |
8 mar 10.23 | UIFK | - | Södra Vings IF | 4 - 1 |
8 mar 11.02 | Norrby IF | - | Brämhults IK | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 11.15 | Barnarps IF | - | UIFK | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 11.54 | Södra Vings IF | - | Norrby IF | 1 - 4 |
8 mar 12.07 | Brämhults IK | - | Barnarps IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brämhults IK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Norrby IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 10 |
3. | UIFK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Barnarps IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-5 | 3 | 3 |
5. | Södra Vings IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-19 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 12.30 | Södra Vings IF | - | UIFK | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 12.43 | IF Olsfors | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 13.22 | UIFK | - | Skultorps IF | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 13.35 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Södra Vings IF | 3 - 0 |
8 mar 14.14 | Skultorps IF | - | IF Olsfors | 3 - 0 |
8 mar 14.27 | UIFK | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 15.06 | Skultorps IF | - | Södra Vings IF | 3 - 1 |
8 mar 15.19 | IF Olsfors | - | UIFK | 2 - 0 |
8 mar 15.58 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Skultorps IF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 16.11 | Södra Vings IF | - | IF Olsfors | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skultorps IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 12 |
2. | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
3. | IF Olsfors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
4. | UIFK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 |
5. | Södra Vings IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 12.56 | Skultorps IF | - | UIFK | 1 - 0 |
8 mar 13.09 | Svenljunga IK | - | Rydboholms SK | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 13.48 | UIFK | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 0 - 5 |
8 mar 14.01 | Rydboholms SK | - | Skultorps IF | 2 - 0 |
8 mar 14.40 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Svenljunga IK | 2 - 1 |
8 mar 14.53 | UIFK | - | Rydboholms SK | 0 - 5 |
8 mar 15.32 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Skultorps IF | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 15.45 | Svenljunga IK | - | UIFK | 3 - 0 |
8 mar 16.24 | Rydboholms SK | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 2 - 3 |
8 mar 16.37 | Skultorps IF | - | Svenljunga IK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydboholms SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Skultorps IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Svenljunga IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
5. | UIFK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 17.10 | Skene IF | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 2 - 4* |
8 mar 17.23 | Brämhults IK | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 17.36 | Skultorps IF | - | Brämhults IK | 0 - 4 |
8 mar 17.49 | Rydboholms SK | - | Norrby IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 18.15 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 18.30 | Brämhults IK | - | Rydboholms SK | 6 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 19.00 | Rydboholms SK | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 19.15 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Brämhults IK | 0 - 4 |