Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F04 | AIK FF U | Enskede IK Röd |
F05 | AIK FF U | IFK Stocksund Blå |
F06 | AIK FF | Hanvikens SK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 15.30 | Ekerö IK 1 | - | AIK FF U | 0 - 3 |
5 maj 15.30 | IFK Vaxholm Vit | - | IFK Stocksund Vit | 0 - 3 |
5 maj 16.30 | Ekerö IK 1 | - | IFK Vaxholm Vit | 2 - 0 |
5 maj 16.30 | AIK FF U | - | IFK Stocksund Vit | 0 - 2 |
5 maj 17.30 | IFK Stocksund Vit | - | Ekerö IK 1 | 1 - 0 |
5 maj 17.30 | AIK FF U | - | IFK Vaxholm Vit | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Stocksund Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | AIK FF U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Ekerö IK 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | IFK Vaxholm Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 16.00 | Ekerö IK 2 | - | IFK Vaxholm Blå | 0 - 0 |
5 maj 16.00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | IFK Stocksund Blå | 3 - 0 |
5 maj 17.00 | Ekerö IK 2 | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 1 |
5 maj 17.00 | IFK Vaxholm Blå | - | IFK Stocksund Blå | 1 - 1 |
5 maj 18.00 | IFK Stocksund Blå | - | Ekerö IK 2 | 1 - 0 |
5 maj 18.00 | IFK Vaxholm Blå | - | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
2. | IFK Vaxholm Blå | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | IFK Stocksund Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Ekerö IK 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 18.30 | IFK Stocksund Vit | - | IFK Vaxholm Blå | 2 - 0 |
5 maj 18.30 | Djurgårdens IF | - | AIK FF U | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 19.00 | IFK Stocksund Vit | - | AIK FF U | 1 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 18.30 | Ekerö IK 1 | - | Ekerö IK 2 | 2 - 0 |
5 maj 18.30 | IFK Stocksund Blå | - | IFK Vaxholm Vit | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 19.00 | Ekerö IK 1 | - | IFK Stocksund Blå | 0 - 4 |