Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 08.45 |
FC United |
- |
Big Mac & Co |
4 - 1 |
18 jul 09.00 |
FC Mongo Mangos |
- |
LAPParna |
3 - 1 |
18 jul 10.00 |
Big Mac & Co |
- |
The Heroes, |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 10.15 |
LAPParna |
- |
FC United |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 11.45 |
The Heroes, |
- |
FC Mongo Mangos |
0 - 4 |
18 jul 12.00 |
Big Mac & Co |
- |
LAPParna |
0 - 3 |
18 jul 13.00 |
The Heroes, |
- |
FC United |
0 - 5 |
18 jul 13.00 |
FC Mongo Mangos |
- |
Big Mac & Co |
8 - 1 |
18 jul 14.15 |
LAPParna |
- |
The Heroes, |
0 - 3 |
18 jul 14.15 |
FC United |
- |
FC Mongo Mangos |
7 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC United |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
18-3 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
FC Mongo Mangos |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
17-9 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
The Heroes, |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
6 |
4. |
LAPParna |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Big Mac & Co |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 08.45 |
Hagalaget |
- |
GOAL BANANAS |
1 - 6 |
18 jul 09.00 |
Offside |
- |
The Masters |
0 - 4 |
18 jul 10.00 |
GOAL BANANAS |
- |
grabbarna från stan |
5 - 1 |
18 jul 10.15 |
Hagalaget |
- |
Offside |
2 - 4 |
18 jul 11.45 |
GOAL BANANAS |
- |
The Masters |
1 - 1 |
18 jul 12.00 |
grabbarna från stan |
- |
Hagalaget |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 13.00 |
Offside |
- |
GOAL BANANAS |
1 - 6 |
18 jul 13.15 |
The Masters |
- |
grabbarna från stan |
1 - 4 |
18 jul 14.00 |
grabbarna från stan |
- |
Offside |
0 - 0 |
18 jul 14.15 |
The Masters |
- |
Hagalaget |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GOAL BANANAS |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
10 |
2. |
The Masters |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
grabbarna från stan |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Hagalaget |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
4 |
5. |
Offside |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
4 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 08.45 |
Fotbollsproffsen |
- |
Läjes United |
1 - 3 |
18 jul 09.00 |
Warberg Winners |
- |
Trixarna |
2 - 5 |
18 jul 10.00 |
Läjes United |
- |
Grönt är skönt |
8 - 2 |
18 jul 10.15 |
Fotbollsproffsen |
- |
Warberg Winners |
2 - 3 |
18 jul 11.45 |
Läjes United |
- |
Trixarna |
1 - 2 |
18 jul 12.00 |
Grönt är skönt |
- |
Fotbollsproffsen |
4 - 2 |
18 jul 13.00 |
Warberg Winners |
- |
Läjes United |
1 - 1 |
18 jul 13.00 |
Trixarna |
- |
Grönt är skönt |
1 - 1 |
18 jul 14.00 |
Grönt är skönt |
- |
Warberg Winners |
2 - 1 |
18 jul 14.15 |
Trixarna |
- |
Fotbollsproffsen |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trixarna |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-5 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Läjes United |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
13-6 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Grönt är skönt |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-12 |
-3 |
7 |
4. |
Warberg Winners |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Fotbollsproffsen |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
6-15 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 15.45 |
FC United |
- |
Grönt är skönt |
3 - 2 |
18 jul 15.45 |
The Masters |
- |
Läjes United |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 15.45 |
Trixarna |
- |
FC Mongo Mangos |
1 - 1* |
18 jul 15.45 |
GOAL BANANAS |
- |
The Heroes, |
5 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 16.15 |
FC United |
- |
Läjes United |
1 - 2 |
18 jul 16.15 |
FC Mongo Mangos |
- |
GOAL BANANAS |
0 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 17.00 |
FC United |
- |
FC Mongo Mangos |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 17.00 |
Läjes United |
- |
GOAL BANANAS |
3 - 2 |