Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 13.45 | Asarums IF | - | Hyllie IK | 8 - 6 |
14 nov 14.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Trelleborgs FF | 6 - 3 |
14 nov 15.30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Asarums IF | 2 - 4 |
14 nov 15.45 | Hyllie IK | - | Heleneholms SK | 3 - 0 |
14 nov 17.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | Asarums IF | 2 - 4 |
14 nov 17.30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Hyllie IK | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asarums IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-10 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-14 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 14.15 | BK Olympic | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 2 - 5 |
14 nov 14.15 | Sjöbo IF | - | Vellinge IF | 0 - 2 |
14 nov 15.45 | Vellinge IF | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 3 |
14 nov 16.15 | KSF Prespa Birlik | - | Sjöbo IF | 2 - 2 |
14 nov 17.30 | Sjöbo IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 1 |
14 nov 17.45 | Vellinge IF | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 4 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-6 | 4 | 9 |
2. | KSF Prespa Birlik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Sjöbo IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 2 |
4. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 14.30 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Hyllie IK | 14 - 0 |
14 nov 14.30 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Heleneholms SK | 8 - 0 |
14 nov 16.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 8 |
14 nov 16.15 | Hyllie IK | - | IFK Hässleholm | 0 - 16 |
14 nov 17.45 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 2 |
14 nov 17.45 | Heleneholms SK | - | Hyllie IK | 7 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Hässleholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28-2 | 26 | 9 |
2. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24-5 | 19 | 6 |
3. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-17 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-37 | -36 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 14.45 | Hyllie IK | - | Sjöbo IF | 0 - 1 |
14 nov 14.45 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Vellinge IF | 3 - 4 |
14 nov 16.30 | Vellinge IF | - | Hyllie IK | 4 - 3 |
14 nov 16.30 | Sjöbo IF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 6 |
14 nov 18.00 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Hyllie IK | 6 - 3 |
14 nov 18.00 | Vellinge IF | - | Sjöbo IF | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-8 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-10 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Sjöbo IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Hyllie IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 15.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 - 0 |
14 nov 15.00 | Västra Ingelstad | - | Vellinge IF | 4 - 1 |
14 nov 16.30 | Vellinge IF | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 4 |
14 nov 16.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Västra Ingelstad | 0 - 7 |
14 nov 18.15 | Västra Ingelstad | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 0 |
14 nov 18.15 | Vellinge IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västra Ingelstad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 9 |
2. | BK Olympic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vellinge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 3 |
4. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 19.00 | Asarums IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 3 - 5 |
14 nov 19.00 | Vellinge IF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 2 |
14 nov 19.15 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Vellinge IF | 4 - 1 |
14 nov 19.15 | Västra Ingelstad | - | Hyllie IK | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 20.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 4* |
14 nov 20.00 | IFK Hässleholm | - | Västra Ingelstad | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 20.30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Västra Ingelstad | 1 - 5 |