Tigercupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 08.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
- |
Rotebro IS Blå |
0 - 0 |
12 mar 08.00 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna F08-4 |
4 - 0 |
12 mar 08.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
2 - 0 |
12 mar 08.40 |
Rotebro IS Blå |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna F08-4 |
0 - 2 |
12 mar 10.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F08-4 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
0 - 0 |
12 mar 10.00 |
Rotebro IS Blå |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
5 |
2. |
Rotebro IS Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
IF Brommapojkarna F08-4 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Jarlabergs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 08.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
0 - 0 |
12 mar 08.20 |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
2 - 1 |
12 mar 09.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
12 mar 09.00 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
2 - 0 |
12 mar 10.20 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
0 - 3 |
12 mar 10.20 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 09.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 2 |
0 - 6 |
12 mar 09.20 |
Rotebro IS Röd |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd |
1 - 1 |
12 mar 10.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Rotebro IS Röd |
1 - 3 |
12 mar 10.40 |
Tyresö FF Lag 2 |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd |
2 - 1 |
12 mar 12.00 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 0 |
12 mar 12.00 |
Rotebro IS Röd |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tyresö FF Lag 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Rotebro IS Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 09.40 |
Runby IF |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 3 |
0 - 3 |
12 mar 09.40 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Orange |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
12 mar 11.00 |
Runby IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Orange |
0 - 1 |
12 mar 11.00 |
Tyresö FF Lag 3 |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
2 - 0 |
12 mar 12.20 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
- |
Runby IF |
0 - 1 |
12 mar 12.20 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Orange |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tyresö FF Lag 3 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Viby Orange |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Runby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 11.20 |
Rotebro IS Blå |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
0 - 2 |
12 mar 11.20 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
0 - 0 |
12 mar 11.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna F08-4 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
1 - 1 |
12 mar 11.40 |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
3 - 2 |
12 mar 13.00 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd |
- |
Runby IF |
- |
12 mar 13.00 |
Tyresö FF Lag 3 |
- |
Tyresö FF Lag 2 |
- |
12 mar 13.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
- |
12 mar 13.20 |
Rotebro IS Röd |
- |
Sollentuna FK Viby Orange |
- |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
2. |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
IF Brommapojkarna F08-4 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Jarlabergs IF |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
0 |
8. |
Rotebro IS Blå |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |