Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
GSK/MIF |
F12 |
GSK/MIF |
F14 |
Team MB United |
P10 |
Sandareds IF |
P12 |
Brämhults IK |
P14 |
Skara FC |
F14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 08.00 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 2 |
1 mar 08.13 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Team MB United |
0 - 1 |
1 mar 09.18 |
UIFK |
- |
Byttorps IF |
1 - 2 |
1 mar 09.31 |
UIFK |
- |
Team MB United |
1 - 2 |
1 mar 10.36 |
Team MB United |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 0 |
1 mar 10.49 |
UIFK |
- |
Byttorps IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Team MB United |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
UIFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Byttorps IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 08.26 |
Fristad/Sparsör |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
0 - 2 |
1 mar 08.39 |
Borås AIK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 09.44 |
Fristad/Sparsör |
- |
Borås AIK |
0 - 0 |
1 mar 09.57 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 11.02 |
UIFK |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör |
1 - 2 |
1 mar 11.15 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Borås AIK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Alingsås KIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Borås AIK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Fristad/Sparsör |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 08.52 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Finnerödja-Hova |
2 - 0 |
1 mar 09.05 |
UIFK |
- |
Team MB United |
0 - 2 |
1 mar 10.10 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 10.23 |
Finnerödja-Hova |
- |
Team MB United |
1 - 5 |
1 mar 11.28 |
Team MB United |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
5 - 1 |
1 mar 11.41 |
Finnerödja-Hova |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Team MB United |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Alingsås KIK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-3 |
-3 |
1 |
4. |
Finnerödja-Hova |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 13.20 |
Team MB United |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 13.33 |
Team MB United |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 14.30 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 14.50 |
Team MB United |
- |
Team MB United |
4 - 3* |