Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
GSK/MIF |
F12 |
GSK/MIF |
F14 |
Team MB United |
P10 |
Sandareds IF |
P12 |
Brämhults IK |
P14 |
Skara FC |
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 08.00 |
Länghems IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 2 |
8 mar 08.13 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 08.52 |
UIFK |
- |
Skene IF |
0 - 3 |
8 mar 09.05 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Länghems IF |
1 - 2 |
8 mar 09.44 |
Skene IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 09.57 |
UIFK |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 10.36 |
Skene IF |
- |
Länghems IF |
0 - 0 |
8 mar 10.49 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 2 |
8 mar 11.28 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Skene IF |
0 - 2 |
8 mar 11.41 |
Länghems IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skene IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
Brämhults IK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Länghems IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
5 |
4. |
UIFK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Svenljunga IK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 08.26 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 08.39 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
6 - 0 |
8 mar 09.18 |
UIFK |
- |
Norrby IF |
2 - 4 |
8 mar 09.31 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 5 |
8 mar 10.10 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Barnarps IF |
3 - 2 |
8 mar 10.23 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
4 - 1 |
8 mar 11.02 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 11.15 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 11.54 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Norrby IF |
1 - 4 |
8 mar 12.07 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Barnarps IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Norrby IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-6 |
6 |
10 |
3. |
UIFK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Barnarps IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-5 |
3 |
3 |
5. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-19 |
-17 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 12.30 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 12.43 |
IF Olsfors |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 13.22 |
UIFK |
- |
Skultorps IF |
1 - 2 |
8 mar 13.35 |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 14.14 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
IF Olsfors |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 14.27 |
UIFK |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
1 - 1 |
8 mar 15.06 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
3 - 1 |
8 mar 15.19 |
IF Olsfors |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
8 mar 15.58 |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
- |
Skultorps IF |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 16.11 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
IF Olsfors |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skultorps IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
12 |
2. |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
IF Olsfors |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
UIFK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 12.56 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 13.09 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
1 - 2 |
8 mar 13.48 |
UIFK |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
0 - 5 |
8 mar 14.01 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
Skultorps IF |
2 - 0 |
8 mar 14.40 |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 14.53 |
UIFK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
0 - 5 |
8 mar 15.32 |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
- |
Skultorps IF |
1 - 2 |
8 mar 15.45 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 16.24 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
2 - 3 |
8 mar 16.37 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rydboholms SK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Skultorps IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Svenljunga IK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-14 |
-14 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 17.10 |
Skene IF |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
2 - 4* |
8 mar 17.23 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 17.36 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 4 |
8 mar 17.49 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
Norrby IF |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 18.15 |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 18.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
6 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 19.00 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
3 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 19.15 |
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 4 |