Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
GSK/MIF |
F12 |
GSK/MIF |
F14 |
Team MB United |
P10 |
Sandareds IF |
P12 |
Brämhults IK |
P14 |
Skara FC |
P14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 08.00 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 4 |
1 mar 08.13 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
0 - 5 |
1 mar 09.44 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Gällstad FK |
2 - 1 |
1 mar 09.57 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
0 - 1 |
1 mar 11.28 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
3 - 0 |
1 mar 11.41 |
UIFK |
- |
Gällstad FK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
UIFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-1 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Södra Vings IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Gällstad FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 08.26 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Södra Härene IF |
0 - 2 |
1 mar 08.39 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Skara FC |
0 - 1 |
1 mar 10.10 |
Norrby IF |
- |
IFK Falköping |
3 - 0 |
1 mar 10.23 |
Södra Härene IF |
- |
Skara FC |
0 - 2 |
1 mar 11.54 |
Skara FC |
- |
Norrby IF |
3 - 2 |
1 mar 12.07 |
Södra Härene IF |
- |
IFK Falköping |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skara FC |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Södra Härene IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Norrby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-5 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Falköping |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 08.52 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Gislaved IS |
2 - 2 |
1 mar 09.05 |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
- |
Skara FC |
3 - 0 |
1 mar 10.36 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
0 - 3 |
1 mar 10.49 |
Gislaved IS |
- |
Skara FC |
1 - 3 |
1 mar 12.20 |
Skara FC |
- |
IFK Falköping |
2 - 0 |
1 mar 12.33 |
Gislaved IS |
- |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Skara FC |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Gislaved IS |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
IFK Falköping |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 09.18 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 09.31 |
IFK Falköping |
- |
Bollebygds IF |
0 - 5 |
1 mar 11.02 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
IFK Falköping |
1 - 1 |
1 mar 11.15 |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
- |
Bollebygds IF |
2 - 1 |
1 mar 12.46 |
Bollebygds IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
0 - 2 |
1 mar 12.59 |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
- |
IFK Falköping |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Bollebygds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Falköping |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-8 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 12.15 |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
- |
Ekhagens IF |
3 - 2 |
1 mar 12.28 |
Norrby IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 2 |
1 mar 12.41 |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
- |
Norrby IF |
5 - 0 |
1 mar 12.54 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 2 |
1 mar 13.07 |
UIFK |
- |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
0 - 4 |
1 mar 13.20 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
Norrby IF |
5 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Ekhagens IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-8 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-10 |
-6 |
1 |
4. |
Norrby IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 13.50 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
1 - 2 |
1 mar 14.03 |
Skara FC |
- |
Mariedals IK |
1 - 1 |
1 mar 14.16 |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
- |
Skara FC |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skara FC |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
4 |
2. |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Mariedals IK |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
1 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 15.30 |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
- |
Mariedals IK |
0 - 0 |
1 mar 15.43 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
4 - 2 |
1 mar 15.56 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Ekhagens IF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ekhagens IF |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
2. |
Mariedals IK |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Göteborg Futsal Club |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 16.10 |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 2 |
1 mar 16.23 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Härene IF |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 16.36 |
Södra Härene IF |
- |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Södra Härene IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 17.00 |
Skara FC |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
1 mar 17.15 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 17.45 |
UIFK |
- |
Ekhagens IF |
4 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
1 mar 18.00 |
Skara FC |
- |
BK Trix - Carlsborg |
4 - 3* |