Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F04 | Vittskövle IF | IFK Viksjö |
F05 | ||
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
P04 | Habo IF Blå | Habo IF Vit |
P05 | ||
P06 | ||
P07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 11.00 | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | - | IFK Viksjö | 1 - 1 |
1 jul 11.45 | Mossens BK | - | Tenhults IF | 0 - 3 |
1 jul 14.45 | Tenhults IF | - | IFK Viksjö | 1 - 0 |
1 jul 15.30 | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | - | Mossens BK | 9 - 0 |
1 jul 17.45 | IFK Viksjö | - | Mossens BK | 3 - 0 |
1 jul 18.30 | Tenhults IF | - | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tenhults IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 4 |
3. | IFK Viksjö | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Mossens BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 11.00 | Habo IF | - | Harrie FF | 2 - 0 |
1 jul 11.45 | Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF | - | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
1 jul 15.30 | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | - | Harrie FF | 0 - 0 |
1 jul 15.30 | Habo IF | - | Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF | 2 - 1 |
1 jul 18.30 | Harrie FF | - | Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF | 1 - 1 |
1 jul 18.30 | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | - | Habo IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Habo IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Harrie FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 09.30 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
1 jul 10.15 | Vittskövle IF | - | Tabergs SK Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
1 jul 14.45 | Tabergs SK Lag 1 | - | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
1 jul 14.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Vittskövle IF | 1 - 1 |
1 jul 17.45 | Tabergs SK Lag 1 | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 1 |
1 jul 17.45 | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | - | Vittskövle IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittskövle IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Tabergs SK Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 09.30 | Habo IF | - | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
2 jul 09.30 | Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF | - | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 12.30 | Tenhults IF | - | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | 4 - 2 |
2 jul 12.30 | Vittskövle IF | - | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 14.00 | Habo IF | - | Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 16.15 | Mjölby AI Lag 2 | - | Tabergs SK Lag 2 | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 16.15 | Tenhults IF | - | Vittskövle IF | 0 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 08.00 | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | - | Mossens BK | 2 - 0 |
2 jul 08.00 | Harrie FF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 11.00 | IFK Viksjö | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 0 |
2 jul 11.00 | Tabergs SK Lag 1 | - | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 14.00 | Mossens BK | - | Harrie FF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 14.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Tabergs SK Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 15.30 | IFK Viksjö | - | Mjölby AI Lag 1 | 3 - 0 |