Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F04 | Vittskövle IF | IFK Viksjö |
F05 | ||
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
P04 | Habo IF Blå | Habo IF Vit |
P05 | ||
P06 | ||
P07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 09.45 | Bankeryd SK Gult | - | Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene(STN) | |
1 jul 09.45 | Reservation U Svart | - | Linghems SK | |
1 jul 13.15 | Linghems SK | - | Bankeryd SK Gult | |
1 jul 13.50 | Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene(STN) | - | Reservation U Svart | |
1 jul 16.10 | Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene(STN) | - | Linghems SK | |
1 jul 16.45 | Reservation U Svart | - | Bankeryd SK Gult |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 08.00 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Visby BOIS Vinröd | |
1 jul 08.35 | Tabergs SK | - | Axvalls IF | |
1 jul 10.20 | Visby BOIS Vinröd | - | Tabergs SK | |
1 jul 10.55 | Axvalls IF | - | Bankeryd SK Svart | |
1 jul 13.50 | Tabergs SK | - | Bankeryd SK Svart | |
1 jul 14.25 | Visby BOIS Vinröd | - | Axvalls IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 08.35 | Habo IF | - | Visby BOIS Lila | |
1 jul 08.35 | Reservation U Blå | - | Harrie FF | |
1 jul 10.55 | Visby BOIS Lila | - | Reservation U Blå | |
1 jul 11.30 | Harrie FF | - | Habo IF | |
1 jul 15.00 | Harrie FF | - | Visby BOIS Lila | |
1 jul 15.35 | Habo IF | - | Reservation U Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 09.10 | Bankeryd SK Gult | - | Axvalls IF | |
2 jul 09.45 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Harrie FF | |
2 jul 09.45 | Habo IF | - | Reservation U Svart | |
2 jul 09.45 | Tabergs SK | - | Visby BOIS Lila | |
2 jul 09.45 | Visby BOIS Vinröd | - | Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene(STN) | |
2 jul 10.20 | Linghems SK | - | Reservation U Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 12.40 | Axvalls IF | - | Harrie FF | |
2 jul 12.40 | Visby BOIS Lila | - | Bankeryd SK Gult | |
2 jul 12.40 | Reservation U Blå | - | Visby BOIS Vinröd | |
2 jul 13.15 | Bankeryd SK Svart | - | Linghems SK | |
2 jul 13.15 | Saleby/Trässberg/Norra Härene(STN) | - | Habo IF | |
2 jul 13.15 | Reservation U Svart | - | Tabergs SK |