Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Senior | Vrigstad IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.00 | Aneby SK | - | Höreda GIF | 6 - 0 |
20 jan 18.40 | Lommaryds IF | - | IFK Hult | 2 - 1 |
20 jan 19.20 | Aneby SK | - | Lommaryds IF | 3 - 1 |
20 jan 20.00 | Höreda GIF | - | IFK Hult | 2 - 0 |
20 jan 20.40 | Aneby SK | - | IFK Hult | 2 - 0 |
20 jan 21.20 | Höreda GIF | - | Lommaryds IF | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Lommaryds IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Höreda GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 3 |
4. | IFK Hult | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.20 | Vrigstad IF | - | Bälaryds IK | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 19.00 | Bäckseda IF | - | Klevshults SK | 3 - 0 |
20 jan 19.40 | Vrigstad IF | - | Bäckseda IF | 4 - 0 |
20 jan 20.20 | Bälaryds IK | - | Klevshults SK | 2 - 1 |
20 jan 21.00 | Vrigstad IF | - | Klevshults SK | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 21.40 | Bälaryds IK | - | Bäckseda IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrigstad IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Bälaryds IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Bäckseda IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Klevshults SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 09.00 | Vetlanda FF | - | Annebergs GIF | 0 - 2 |
21 jan 09.40 | Landsbro IF FK | - | Hooks IF | 1 - 5 |
21 jan 10.20 | Vetlanda FF | - | Landsbro IF FK | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 11.00 | Annebergs GIF | - | Hooks IF | 3 - 0 |
21 jan 11.40 | Vetlanda FF | - | Hooks IF | 0 - 1 |
21 jan 12.20 | Annebergs GIF | - | Landsbro IF FK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Hooks IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Vetlanda FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Landsbro IF FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 09.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Skillingaryds IS | 2 - 0 |
21 jan 10.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Vrigstad IF | 1 - 0 |
21 jan 10.40 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 - 1 |
21 jan 11.20 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Vrigstad IF | 1 - 0 |
21 jan 12.00 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Vrigstad IF | 2 - 2 |
21 jan 12.40 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Skillingaryds IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Vrigstad IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 13.00 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Eksjö Fotboll | 2 - 1 |
21 jan 13.40 | Waggeryds IK | - | Frinnaryds IF | 3 - 1 |
21 jan 14.20 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 0 |
21 jan 15.00 | Eksjö Fotboll | - | Frinnaryds IF | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 15.40 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Frinnaryds IF | 1 - 1 |
21 jan 16.20 | Eksjö Fotboll | - | Waggeryds IK | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Frinnaryds IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 13.20 | Stensjöns IF | - | Bors SK | 4 - 0 |
21 jan 14.00 | Sävsjö FF | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 1 |
21 jan 14.40 | Stensjöns IF | - | Sävsjö FF | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 15.20 | Bors SK | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 0 |
21 jan 16.00 | Stensjöns IF | - | Waggeryds IK | 3 - 0 |
21 jan 16.40 | Bors SK | - | Sävsjö FF | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stensjöns IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Bors SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 10.00 | Aneby SK | - | Vrigstad IF | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 10.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | Bälaryds IK | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 11.20 | Aneby SK | - | Bälaryds IK | 4 - 0 |
22 jan 12.00 | Annebergs GIF | - | Vrigstad IF | 2 - 4 |
22 jan 12.40 | Aneby SK | - | Annebergs GIF | 2 - 1 |
22 jan 13.20 | Vrigstad IF | - | Bälaryds IK | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Vrigstad IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Bälaryds IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 10.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 0 - 1 |
22 jan 11.00 | Stensjöns IF | - | Hooks IF | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 11.40 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Hooks IF | 3 - 2 |
22 jan 12.20 | Stensjöns IF | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 13.00 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Stensjöns IF | 1 - 3 |
22 jan 13.40 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | Hooks IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stensjöns IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Hooks IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
3. | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 14.00 | Aneby SK | - | Hooks IF | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 14.20 | Stensjöns IF | - | Vrigstad IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 14.40 | Hooks IF | - | Stensjöns IF | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 15.00 | Aneby SK | - | Vrigstad IF | 0 - 1 |