Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Senior | Nässjö FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 jan 18.00 | Eksjö Fotboll | - | Aneby SK | 1 - 3 |
16 jan 18.20 | Lommaryds IF | - | FC Dardania | 0 - 2 |
16 jan 19.20 | Eksjö Fotboll | - | Lommaryds IF | 1 - 1 |
16 jan 19.40 | Aneby SK | - | FC Dardania | 1 - 0 |
16 jan 20.40 | FC Dardania | - | Eksjö Fotboll | 3 - 3 |
16 jan 21.00 | Aneby SK | - | Lommaryds IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | FC Dardania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Lommaryds IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 jan 18.40 | Vrigstads IF | - | Höreda GIF | 2 - 1 |
16 jan 19.00 | Klevshults SK | - | Hooks IF | 1 - 0 |
16 jan 20.00 | Vrigstads IF | - | Klevshults SK | 3 - 0 |
16 jan 20.20 | Höreda GIF | - | Hooks IF | 1 - 2 |
16 jan 21.20 | Hooks IF | - | Vrigstads IF | 0 - 1 |
16 jan 21.40 | Höreda GIF | - | Klevshults SK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrigstads IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Höreda GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Hooks IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Klevshults SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jan 09.00 | Nässjö FF | - | Sävsjö FF | 1 - 0 |
17 jan 09.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Vrigstads IF | 1 - 0 |
17 jan 10.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 0 |
17 jan 10.40 | Sävsjö FF | - | Vrigstads IF | 2 - 0 |
17 jan 11.40 | Vrigstads IF | - | Nässjö FF | 0 - 2 |
17 jan 12.00 | Sävsjö FF | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Vrigstads IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jan 09.40 | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | - | Bälaryds IK | 1 - 0 |
17 jan 10.00 | Ingelstad IK | - | Sävsjö FF | 0 - 1 |
17 jan 11.00 | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | - | Ingelstad IK | 1 - 0 |
17 jan 11.20 | Bälaryds IK | - | Sävsjö FF | 0 - 4 |
17 jan 12.20 | Sävsjö FF | - | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | 0 - 2 |
17 jan 12.40 | Bälaryds IK | - | Ingelstad IK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Bälaryds IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Ingelstad IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jan 13.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Tenhult IF P17 | 2 - 0 |
17 jan 13.20 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Torpa FF | 1 - 2 |
17 jan 14.20 | Waggeryds IK | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 3 |
17 jan 14.40 | Tenhult IF P17 | - | Torpa FF | 3 - 1 |
17 jan 15.40 | Torpa FF | - | Waggeryds IK | 2 - 0 |
17 jan 16.00 | Tenhult IF P17 | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Torpa FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Tenhult IF P17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jan 13.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | Malmbäcks IF | 1 - 0 |
17 jan 14.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Vrigstads IF | 2 - 0 |
17 jan 15.00 | Annebergs GIF | - | Waggeryds IK | 0 - 3 |
17 jan 15.20 | Malmbäcks IF | - | Vrigstads IF | 0 - 0 |
17 jan 16.20 | Vrigstads IF | - | Annebergs GIF | 0 - 4 |
17 jan 16.40 | Malmbäcks IF | - | Waggeryds IK | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Malmbäcks IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Vrigstads IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 10.00 | Aneby SK | - | Vrigstads IF | 3 - 1 |
18 jan 10.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Sävsjö FF | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 11.20 | Aneby SK | - | Nässjö FF | 0 - 2 |
18 jan 11.40 | Vrigstads IF | - | Sävsjö FF | 7 - 0 |
18 jan 12.40 | Sävsjö FF | - | Aneby SK | 0 - 2 |
18 jan 13.00 | Vrigstads IF | - | Nässjö FF | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrigstads IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Aneby SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 10.40 | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 11.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Sävsjö FF | 0 - 3 |
18 jan 12.00 | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | - | Waggeryds IK | 2 - 3 |
18 jan 12.20 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Sävsjö FF | 1 - 2 |
18 jan 13.20 | Sävsjö FF | - | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | 2 - 1 |
18 jan 13.40 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Waggeryds IK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 |
3. | IFK Stockaryd /Rörviks IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 14.00 | Vrigstads IF | - | Waggeryds IK | 6 - 5* |
18 jan 14.20 | Sävsjö FF | - | Nässjö FF | 2 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 14.40 | Waggeryds IK | - | Sävsjö FF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 15.00 | Vrigstads IF | - | Nässjö FF | 0 - 5 |