Värmecenter cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
P03 |
Villastadens IF |
P03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
21 mar 08.00 |
Degerfors IF U |
- |
Gullspångs IF |
0 - 1 |
21 mar 08.25 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
- |
Immetorp BK |
2 - 0 |
21 mar 09.40 |
Degerfors IF U |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn |
2 - 1 |
21 mar 10.05 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
Immetorp BK |
2 - 0 |
21 mar 11.20 |
Immetorp BK |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
2 - 3 |
21 mar 11.45 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gullspångs IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Degerfors IF U |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Kristinehamn |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Immetorp BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
21 mar 08.50 |
FBK |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
2 - 1 |
21 mar 09.15 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Villastadens IF |
0 - 3 |
21 mar 10.30 |
FBK |
- |
Latorps IF |
5 - 0 |
21 mar 10.55 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Villastadens IF |
1 - 2 |
21 mar 12.10 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
1 - 1 |
21 mar 12.35 |
Villastadens IF |
- |
FBK |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Villastadens IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
FBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Karlskoga SK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
1 |
4. |
Latorps IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-9 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
21 mar 13.00 |
Degerfors IF U |
- |
KB Karlskoga |
0 - 0 |
21 mar 13.25 |
Lillkyrka IF |
- |
Östra Almby FK |
1 - 0 |
21 mar 14.40 |
KB Karlskoga |
- |
Östra Almby FK |
1 - 0 |
21 mar 15.05 |
Degerfors IF U |
- |
Lillkyrka IF |
1 - 0 |
21 mar 16.20 |
KB Karlskoga |
- |
Lillkyrka IF |
4 - 0 |
21 mar 16.45 |
Östra Almby FK |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
KB Karlskoga |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Degerfors IF U |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Lillkyrka IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Östra Almby FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
21 mar 13.50 |
BK Forward |
- |
FBK |
1 - 1 |
21 mar 14.15 |
Lillån FK |
- |
Yxhults IK |
0 - 1 |
21 mar 15.30 |
FBK |
- |
Yxhults IK |
0 - 2 |
21 mar 15.55 |
BK Forward |
- |
Lillån FK |
1 - 0 |
21 mar 17.10 |
FBK |
- |
Lillån FK |
3 - 1 |
21 mar 17.35 |
Yxhults IK |
- |
BK Forward |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Yxhults IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
BK Forward |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-2 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
FBK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Lillån FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 10.00 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
BK Forward |
1 - 2 |
22 mar 10.30 |
Villastadens IF |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
2 - 0 |
22 mar 11.00 |
KB Karlskoga |
- |
FBK |
0 - 1 |
22 mar 11.30 |
Yxhults IK |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
2 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 15.00 |
BK Forward |
- |
Villastadens IF |
0 - 1 |
22 mar 15.30 |
FBK |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 17.00 |
BK Forward |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 17.30 |
Villastadens IF |
- |
FBK |
2 - 1* |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 14.00 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
Degerfors IF U |
1 - 2* |
22 mar 14.30 |
KB Karlskoga |
- |
Yxhults IK |
0 - 4 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 16.00 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
KB Karlskoga |
2 - 0 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 16.30 |
Degerfors IF U |
- |
Yxhults IK |
1 - 4 |
C-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 09.00 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
4 - 3* |
22 mar 09.30 |
Lillkyrka IF |
- |
FBK |
0 - 2 |
11-12 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 13.00 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Lillkyrka IF |
1 - 0 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 13.30 |
IFK Kristinehamn |
- |
FBK |
0 - 3 |
D-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 08.00 |
Immetorp BK |
- |
Latorps IF |
0 - 4 |
22 mar 08.30 |
Östra Almby FK |
- |
Lillån FK |
0 - 2 |
15-16 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 12.00 |
Immetorp BK |
- |
Östra Almby FK |
1 - 2 |
13-14 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 mar 12.30 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Lillån FK |
1 - 0 |