Värmecenter Cup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
Pojkar 2003 |
Skultorps IF |
Pojkar 2003
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 09.00 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 09.25 |
Carlstad United |
- |
IK Sturehov/ÖSK Söder |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 10.40 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
Carlstad United |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 11.05 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit |
- |
IK Sturehov/ÖSK Söder |
2 - 3 |
11 mar 12.20 |
IK Sturehov/ÖSK Söder |
- |
Adolfsbergs IK |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 12.45 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit |
- |
Carlstad United |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Adolfsbergs IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
6 |
2. |
Carlstad United |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
IK Sturehov/ÖSK Söder |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 09.50 |
BK Forward |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 10.15 |
Karlstad BK Röd |
- |
Västerås IK Gul |
2 - 2 |
11 mar 11.30 |
BK Forward |
- |
Karlstad BK Röd |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 11.55 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Västerås IK Gul |
2 - 2 |
11 mar 13.10 |
Västerås IK Gul |
- |
BK Forward |
3 - 1 |
11 mar 13.35 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Karlstad BK Röd |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Västerås IK Gul |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-5 |
2 |
5 |
2. |
Karlstad BK Röd |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Karlskoga SK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
BK Forward |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 14.00 |
Hovsta IF Orange |
- |
Karlstad BK Blå |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 14.25 |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
- |
Skultorps IF |
1 - 3 |
11 mar 15.40 |
Hovsta IF Orange |
- |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
0 - 3 |
11 mar 16.05 |
Karlstad BK Blå |
- |
Skultorps IF |
1 - 1 |
11 mar 17.20 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
Hovsta IF Orange |
6 - 0 |
11 mar 17.45 |
Karlstad BK Blå |
- |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skultorps IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Karlstad BK Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Hovsta IF Orange |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 14.50 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
- |
Latorps IF |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 15.15 |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 16.30 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
- |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
3 - 0 |
11 mar 16.55 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 18.10 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
0 - 4 |
11 mar 18.35 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Latorps IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Hovås Billdal IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 12.30 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
Karlstad BK Röd |
0 - 1 |
12 mar 12.55 |
Västerås IK Gul |
- |
Carlstad United |
4 - 3* |
12 mar 13.20 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
Latorps IF |
3 - 0 |
12 mar 13.45 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
- |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 15.10 |
Karlstad BK Röd |
- |
Skultorps IF |
0 - 1 |
12 mar 15.35 |
Västerås IK Gul |
- |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
0 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 16.50 |
Karlstad BK Röd |
- |
Västerås IK Gul |
3 - 0 wo |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 17.20 |
Skultorps IF |
- |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd |
6 - 5* |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 14.15 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
Latorps IF |
1 - 0 |
12 mar 14.40 |
Carlstad United |
- |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
2 - 1* |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 16.00 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Skiljebo SK Svart |
2 - 0 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 16.25 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
Carlstad United |
1 - 2 |
C-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 09.50 |
IK Sturehov/ÖSK Söder |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
8 - 7* |
12 mar 10.15 |
Karlstad BK Blå |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
0 - 2 |
11-12 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 11.30 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Karlstad BK Blå |
2 - 1 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 11.55 |
IK Sturehov/ÖSK Söder |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
2 - 3 |
D-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 09.00 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit |
- |
BK Forward |
2 - 3* |
12 mar 09.25 |
Hovsta IF Orange |
- |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
2 - 0 |
15-16 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 10.40 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit |
- |
Skiljebo SK Gul |
1 - 0 |
13-14 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 mar 11.05 |
BK Forward |
- |
Hovsta IF Orange |
3 - 0 |