Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 apr 08.00 | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | |
8 apr 08.10 | Storebro IF | - | Lssk 1 | |
8 apr 08.20 | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | |
8 apr 08.30 | Burseryds IF | - | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | |
8 apr 08.40 | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | |
8 apr 08.50 | Storebro IF | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | |
8 apr 09.00 | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | |
8 apr 09.10 | Lssk 1 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | |
8 apr 09.20 | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | - | Burseryds IF | |
8 apr 09.30 | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | |
8 apr 09.40 | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | |
8 apr 09.50 | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | |
8 apr 10.00 | Burseryds IF | - | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | |
8 apr 10.10 | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | - | Storebro IF | |
8 apr 10.20 | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | - | Lssk 1 | |
8 apr 10.30 | Storebro IF | - | Burseryds IF | |
8 apr 10.40 | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | |
8 apr 10.50 | Lssk 1 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | |
8 apr 11.00 | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | |
8 apr 11.10 | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | |
8 apr 11.20 | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | |
8 apr 11.30 | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | - | Storebro IF | |
8 apr 11.40 | Burseryds IF | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | |
8 apr 11.50 | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | |
8 apr 12.00 | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | - | Lssk 1 | |
8 apr 12.10 | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | |
8 apr 12.20 | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | - | Burseryds IF | |
8 apr 12.30 | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | |
8 apr 12.40 | Lssk 1 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | |
8 apr 12.50 | Storebro IF | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | |
8 apr 13.00 | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | |
8 apr 13.10 | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | - | Storebro IF | |
8 apr 13.20 | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | |
8 apr 13.30 | Burseryds IF | - | Lssk 1 | |
8 apr 13.40 | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | |
8 apr 13.50 | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | |
8 apr 14.00 | Burseryds IF | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | |
8 apr 14.10 | Lssk 1 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | |
8 apr 14.20 | Storebro IF | - | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | |
8 apr 14.30 | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 | - | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | |
8 apr 14.40 | Värnamo Södra Lag 1 | - | Burseryds IF | |
8 apr 14.50 | Värnamo Södra Lag 4 | - | Lssk 1 | |
8 apr 15.00 | IFK Värnamo P08 2 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 3 | |
8 apr 15.10 | IFK Värnamo P08 3 | - | Storebro IF | |
8 apr 15.20 | IFK Värnamo P08 1 | - | Värnamo Södra Lag 2 |