Hattrick cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 11.00 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Grävarna |
2 - 1 |
22 jul 11.00 |
Skils |
- |
Stora Starka IFK |
0 - 4 |
22 jul 13.00 |
Stora Starka IFK |
- |
Vulkanerna |
3 - 2 |
22 jul 13.00 |
Skils |
- |
Grävarna |
0 - 3 |
22 jul 14.00 |
Grävarna |
- |
Stora Starka IFK |
2 - 2 |
22 jul 14.00 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Skils |
4 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stora Starka IFK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Vulkanerna |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Grävarna |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Skils |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-11 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 11.00 |
Goolazo |
- |
Oreo Barbapappa |
3 - 1 |
22 jul 11.15 |
FCSkillerz |
- |
Warriors |
0 - 4 |
22 jul 13.00 |
Warriors |
- |
Goolazo |
3 - 2 |
22 jul 13.00 |
FCSkillerz |
- |
Oreo Barbapappa |
8 - 2 |
22 jul 13.45 |
Oreo Barbapappa |
- |
Warriors |
0 - 2 |
22 jul 13.45 |
Goolazo |
- |
FCSkillerz |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Warriors |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
FCSkillerz |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Goolazo |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Oreo Barbapappa |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 10.45 |
SIF Boys |
- |
Marängerna |
6 - 5 |
22 jul 11.00 |
Vakum |
- |
Läjets Boys |
1 - 3 |
22 jul 12.30 |
Läjets Boys |
- |
SIF Boys |
0 - 3 |
22 jul 12.30 |
Vakum |
- |
Marängerna |
1 - 3 |
22 jul 13.45 |
Marängerna |
- |
Läjets Boys |
0 - 0 |
22 jul 13.45 |
SIF Boys |
- |
Vakum |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
SIF Boys |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-7 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Marängerna |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Läjets Boys |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Vakum |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 10.45 |
FC Verome |
- |
Veni Vidi Vici |
1 - 1 |
22 jul 10.45 |
Tofta Academy |
- |
Trönninge FC |
5 - 2 |
22 jul 12.15 |
Trönninge FC |
- |
FC Verome |
1 - 0 |
22 jul 12.15 |
Tofta Academy |
- |
Veni Vidi Vici |
0 - 2 |
22 jul 13.30 |
Veni Vidi Vici |
- |
Trönninge FC |
1 - 1 |
22 jul 13.30 |
FC Verome |
- |
Tofta Academy |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tofta Academy |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Veni Vidi Vici |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Trönninge FC |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
FC Verome |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 15.00 |
Stora Starka IFK |
- |
FCSkillerz |
3 - 2 |
22 jul 15.00 |
Warriors |
- |
Vulkanerna |
3 - 4* |
22 jul 15.00 |
SIF Boys |
- |
Veni Vidi Vici |
4 - 1 |
22 jul 15.00 |
Tofta Academy |
- |
Marängerna |
1 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 15.45 |
Stora Starka IFK |
- |
SIF Boys |
3 - 2* |
22 jul 15.45 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Marängerna |
2 - 6 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 16.30 |
SIF Boys |
- |
Vulkanerna |
1 - 6 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
22 jul 16.45 |
Stora Starka IFK |
- |
Marängerna |
1 - 7 |