Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 09.25 | AIK Blå City | - | IFK VIksjö P10-3 Blå | - |
2 sep 09.25 | Bollstanäs SK P10:31 | - | AIK Svart United | - |
2 sep 10.15 | AIK Blå City | - | Bollstanäs SK P10:31 | - |
2 sep 10.15 | IFK VIksjö P10-3 Blå | - | AIK Svart United | - |
2 sep 11.05 | AIK Svart United | - | AIK Blå City | - |
2 sep 11.05 | IFK VIksjö P10-3 Blå | - | Bollstanäs SK P10:31 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 09.00 | AIK Blå United | - | Bollstanäs SK P10:32 | - |
2 sep 09.00 | Sollentuna FK - Kärrdal Kärrdal 1 | - | IFK Viksjö P10-4 Lag 1 | - |
2 sep 09.50 | AIK Blå United | - | Sollentuna FK - Kärrdal Kärrdal 1 | - |
2 sep 09.50 | Bollstanäs SK P10:32 | - | IFK Viksjö P10-4 Lag 1 | - |
2 sep 10.40 | IFK Viksjö P10-4 Lag 1 | - | AIK Blå United | - |
2 sep 10.40 | Bollstanäs SK P10:32 | - | Sollentuna FK - Kärrdal Kärrdal 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 09.25 | AIK Vit City | - | Bollstanäs SK P10-2 Vit | - |
2 sep 09.25 | Sollentuna FK Rälsen | - | IFK Viksjö P10-4 Lag 2 | - |
2 sep 10.15 | AIK Vit City | - | Sollentuna FK Rälsen | - |
2 sep 10.15 | Bollstanäs SK P10-2 Vit | - | IFK Viksjö P10-4 Lag 2 | - |
2 sep 11.05 | IFK Viksjö P10-4 Lag 2 | - | AIK Vit City | - |
2 sep 11.05 | Bollstanäs SK P10-2 Vit | - | Sollentuna FK Rälsen | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 11.45 | AIK Vit United | - | Bollstanäs SK P10-2 Röd | - |
2 sep 11.45 | Sollentuna FK Runan Vit | - | IFK Viksjö P10-1 Lag 1 | - |
2 sep 12.35 | AIK Vit United | - | Sollentuna FK Runan Vit | - |
2 sep 12.35 | Bollstanäs SK P10-2 Röd | - | IFK Viksjö P10-1 Lag 1 | - |
2 sep 13.25 | IFK Viksjö P10-1 Lag 1 | - | AIK Vit United | - |
2 sep 13.25 | Bollstanäs SK P10-2 Röd | - | Sollentuna FK Runan Vit | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 12.10 | AIK Gul U | - | Bollstanäs SK P10:41 | - |
2 sep 12.10 | Sollentuna FK Runan Svart | - | IFK Viksjö P10-1 Lag 2 | - |
2 sep 13.00 | AIK Gul U | - | Sollentuna FK Runan Svart | - |
2 sep 13.00 | Bollstanäs SK P10:41 | - | IFK Viksjö P10-1 Lag 2 | - |
2 sep 13.50 | IFK Viksjö P10-1 Lag 2 | - | AIK Gul U | - |
2 sep 13.50 | Bollstanäs SK P10:41 | - | Sollentuna FK Runan Svart | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 12.10 | AIK Gul C | - | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal 2 | - |
2 sep 12.10 | Bollstanäs SK P10:42 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 5 svart | - |
2 sep 13.00 | AIK Gul C | - | Bollstanäs SK P10:42 | - |
2 sep 13.00 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal 2 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 5 svart | - |
2 sep 13.50 | IFK Viksjö Lag 5 svart | - | AIK Gul C | - |
2 sep 13.50 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal 2 | - | Bollstanäs SK P10:42 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 11.45 | AIK Lila United | - | BSK BSK P10 Grön | - |
2 sep 11.45 | Sollentuna FK Viby | - | AIK Svart City | - |
2 sep 12.35 | BSK BSK P10 Grön | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 5 vit | - |
2 sep 12.35 | AIK Svart City | - | AIK Lila United | - |
2 sep 13.25 | IFK Viksjö Lag 5 vit | - | Sollentuna FK Viby | - |
2 sep 13.25 | BSK BSK P10 Grön | - | AIK Svart City | - |
2 sep 14.15 | IFK Viksjö Lag 5 vit | - | AIK Lila United | - |
2 sep 14.15 | Sollentuna FK Viby | - | BSK BSK P10 Grön | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 11.45 | AIK Lila City | - | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange City | - |
2 sep 11.45 | Sollentuna FK Svart | - | BSK BSK P10 Gul | - |
2 sep 13.00 | AIK Lila City | - | Sollentuna FK Svart | - |
2 sep 13.00 | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange City | - | BSK BSK P10 Gul | - |
2 sep 14.15 | BSK BSK P10 Gul | - | AIK Lila City | - |
2 sep 14.15 | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange City | - | Sollentuna FK Svart | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 12.10 | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange United | - | AIK Grön United | - |
2 sep 12.10 | Sollentuna FK Lag 7,Svart | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2 - Röd | - |
2 sep 13.25 | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange United | - | Sollentuna FK Lag 7,Svart | - |
2 sep 13.25 | AIK Grön United | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2 - Röd | - |
2 sep 14.40 | IFK Viksjö Lag 2 - Röd | - | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange United | - |
2 sep 14.40 | AIK Grön United | - | Sollentuna FK Lag 7,Svart | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 sep 12.35 | AIK Grön City | - | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange City | - |
2 sep 12.35 | Sollentuna Team Sollentuna | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2 - Blå | - |
2 sep 13.50 | AIK Grön City | - | Sollentuna Team Sollentuna | - |
2 sep 13.50 | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange City | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2 - Blå | - |
2 sep 15.05 | IFK Viksjö Lag 2 - Blå | - | AIK Grön City | - |
2 sep 15.05 | Aik p10 orange Aik P10 orange City | - | Sollentuna Team Sollentuna | - |