Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10 | Stabæk Bandy F10 |
Flickor 12 | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 |
Flickor 13 | Surte/Kareby F13 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.00 | Ready F12 | - | Uppsala Bois F12 | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 09.00 | Tranås BOIS F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | 0 - 5 |
11 nov 10.30 | Ready F12 | - | SK Höjden F12 | 6 - 0 |
11 nov 11.30 | Uppsala Bois F12 | - | Tranås BOIS F12 | 1 - 5 |
11 nov 13.00 | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | - | SK Höjden F12 | 10 - 1 |
11 nov 14.00 | Ready F12 | - | Tranås BOIS F12 | 0 - 3 |
11 nov 15.30 | Uppsala Bois F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | 0 - 11 |
11 nov 16.30 | Tranås BOIS F12 | - | SK Höjden F12 | 9 - 2 |
11 nov 18.00 | Ready F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | 0 - 6 |
11 nov 19.00 | Uppsala Bois F12 | - | SK Höjden F12 | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32-1 | 31 | 8 |
2. | Tranås BOIS F12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-8 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Ready F12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-10 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Uppsala Bois F12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-21 | -16 | 2 |
5. | SK Höjden F12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-28 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.30 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Solberg F12 | 10 - 0 |
11 nov 09.30 | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | - | Surte/Kareby F12 | 0 - 1 |
11 nov 11.00 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | 12 - 0 |
11 nov 12.00 | Solberg F12 | - | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | 5 - 0 |
11 nov 13.30 | Surte/Kareby F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | 1 - 5 |
11 nov 14.30 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | 11 - 0 |
11 nov 16.00 | Solberg F12 | - | Surte/Kareby F12 | 2 - 0 |
11 nov 17.00 | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | 6 - 1 |
11 nov 18.30 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Surte/Kareby F12 | 13 - 0 |
11 nov 19.30 | Solberg F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Vänersborg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46-0 | 46 | 8 |
2. | Solberg F12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-10 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-18 | -12 | 2 |
4. | Surte/Kareby F12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-20 | -18 | 2 |
5. | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-25 | -19 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 07.30 | Ready F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | 6 - 0 |
12 nov 08.00 | Uppsala Bois F12 | - | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | 7 - 0 |
12 nov 08.30 | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | - | Solberg F12 | 11 - 0 |
12 nov 09.00 | Tranås BOIS F12 | - | IFK Vänersborg | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.00 | SK Höjden F12 | - | Surte/Kareby F12 | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.30 | Villa/LAIK F07 F12 | - | Västerås SK Lag grön F12 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 11.00 | Ready F12 | - | Uppsala Bois F12 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 11.30 | Solberg F12 | - | Tranås BOIS F12 | 4 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 12.00 | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 | - | IFK Vänersborg | 2 - 1 |