Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10 | Stabæk Bandy F10 |
Flickor 12 | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 |
Flickor 13 | Surte/Kareby F13 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.00 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Hammarby IF F10 | 2 - 0 |
11 nov 09.00 | Stabæk Bandy F10 | - | Surte/Kareby F10 | 4 - 1 |
11 nov 10.30 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Villa/LAIK F10 | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 11.30 | Hammarby IF F10 | - | Stabæk Bandy F10 | 1 - 3 |
11 nov 13.00 | Surte/Kareby F10 | - | Villa/LAIK F10 | 2 - 3 |
11 nov 14.00 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Stabæk Bandy F10 | 2 - 2 |
11 nov 15.30 | Hammarby IF F10 | - | Surte/Kareby F10 | 7 - 0 |
11 nov 16.30 | Stabæk Bandy F10 | - | Villa/LAIK F10 | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 18.00 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Surte/Kareby F10 | 5 - 1 |
11 nov 19.00 | Hammarby IF F10 | - | Villa/LAIK F10 | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Vänersborg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 7 |
2. | Stabæk Bandy F10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-5 | 7 | 7 |
3. | Hammarby IF F10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14-5 | 9 | 4 |
4. | Villa/LAIK F10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-14 | -9 | 2 |
5. | Surte/Kareby F10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-19 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.30 | Gripen F10 | - | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | 2 - 1 |
11 nov 09.30 | Uppsala BOIS F10 | - | SK Höjden Höjden F10 | 4 - 0 |
11 nov 11.00 | Gripen F10 | - | Västerstrands AIK F10 | 5 - 1 |
11 nov 12.00 | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | - | Uppsala BOIS F10 | 3 - 4 |
11 nov 13.30 | SK Höjden Höjden F10 | - | Västerstrands AIK F10 | 1 - 4 |
11 nov 14.30 | Gripen F10 | - | Uppsala BOIS F10 | 4 - 0 |
11 nov 16.00 | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | - | SK Höjden Höjden F10 | 4 - 2 |
11 nov 17.00 | Uppsala BOIS F10 | - | Västerstrands AIK F10 | 1 - 3 |
11 nov 18.30 | Gripen F10 | - | SK Höjden Höjden F10 | 4 - 0 |
11 nov 19.30 | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | - | Västerstrands AIK F10 | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gripen F10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-2 | 13 | 8 |
2. | Västerstrands AIK F10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-7 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Uppsala BOIS F10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-10 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 2 |
5. | SK Höjden Höjden F10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-16 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 07.30 | Hammarby IF F10 | - | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | 3 - 1 |
12 nov 08.00 | Villa/LAIK F10 | - | Uppsala BOIS F10 | 1 - 1* |
12 nov 08.30 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Västerstrands AIK F10 | 4 - 0 |
12 nov 09.00 | Stabæk Bandy F10 | - | Gripen F10 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.00 | Surte/Kareby F10 | - | SK Höjden Höjden F10 | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.30 | Västerås SK Lag vit F10 | - | Villa/LAIK F10 | 4 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 11.00 | Hammarby IF F10 | - | Uppsala BOIS F10 | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 11.30 | Västerstrands AIK F10 | - | Gripen F10 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 12.00 | IFK Vänersborg | - | Stabæk Bandy F10 | 0 - 1 |