Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.15 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 10 - 1 |
21 nov 12.15 | IFK Trelleborg | - | Lilla Torg FF | 2 - 2 |
21 nov 13.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 4 |
21 nov 13.30 | FC Bellevue | - | IFK Trelleborg | 3 - 2 |
21 nov 15.00 | IFK Trelleborg | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 4 |
21 nov 15.00 | Lilla Torg FF | - | FC Bellevue | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-3 | 15 | 9 |
2. | FC Bellevue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-12 | -4 | 6 |
3. | IFK Trelleborg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.15 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | BK Olympic | 3 - 1 |
21 nov 12.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | IFK Malmö FK | 1 - 4 |
21 nov 13.45 | IFK Malmö FK | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 0 - 1 |
21 nov 13.45 | BK Olympic | - | Heleneholms SK | 3 - 3 |
21 nov 15.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 0 - 4 |
21 nov 15.15 | IFK Malmö FK | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderslövs BoIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | IFK Malmö FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Heleneholms SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.30 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 2 |
21 nov 12.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 4 |
21 nov 14.00 | BK Olympic | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 2 - 2 |
21 nov 14.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 - 0 |
21 nov 15.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 2 - 4 |
21 nov 15.30 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Anderslövs BoIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.45 | Boys Academy FF | - | IFK Trelleborg | 3 - 4 |
21 nov 12.45 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Södra Sandby IF | 4 - 0 |
21 nov 14.15 | Södra Sandby IF | - | Boys Academy FF | 3 - 3 |
21 nov 14.15 | IFK Trelleborg | - | Lilla Torg FF | 6 - 0 |
21 nov 15.45 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Boys Academy FF | 4 - 1 |
21 nov 15.45 | Södra Sandby IF | - | IFK Trelleborg | 2 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Trelleborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-5 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Boys Academy FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Södra Sandby IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-12 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 16.45 | BK Olympic | - | Lilla Torg FF | 3 - 0 |
21 nov 16.45 | Anderslövs BoIK | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 3 - 1 |
21 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic | - | IFK Malmö FK | 2 - 0 |
21 nov 17.00 | IFK Trelleborg | - | FC Bellevue | 3 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 18.00 | BK Olympic | - | Anderslövs BoIK | 3 - 0 |
21 nov 18.00 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 19.00 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 1 |