Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.45 | BK Olympic | - | Lunds FF | 7 - 0 |
15 nov 09.45 | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | - | Listorps IF | 1 - 4 |
15 nov 10.30 | Listorps IF | - | BK Olympic | 5 - 5 |
15 nov 10.30 | Lunds FF | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | 0 - 2 |
15 nov 11.30 | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 0 |
15 nov 11.30 | Listorps IF | - | Lunds FF | 6 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Listorps IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-8 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 4 |
4. | Lunds FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 10.00 | BK Olympic | - | Kivik/Sankt Olof | 7 - 1 |
15 nov 10.00 | KSF Prespa Birlik | - | LB07 | 2 - 4 |
15 nov 10.45 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | 0 - 2 |
15 nov 10.45 | Kivik/Sankt Olof | - | KSF Prespa Birlik | 1 - 1 |
15 nov 11.45 | KSF Prespa Birlik | - | BK Olympic | 1 - 5 |
15 nov 11.45 | LB07 | - | Kivik/Sankt Olof | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | LB07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Kivik/Sankt Olof | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-9 | -6 | 2 |
4. | KSF Prespa Birlik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 10.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | FK Karlskrona | 2 - 6 |
15 nov 10.15 | LB07 | - | Rydsgård/Skivarp | 12 - 1 |
15 nov 11.00 | Rydsgård/Skivarp | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 0 - 9 |
15 nov 11.00 | FK Karlskrona | - | LB07 | 2 - 4 |
15 nov 12.00 | LB07 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 - 2 |
15 nov 12.00 | Rydsgård/Skivarp | - | FK Karlskrona | 0 - 11 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 9 |
2. | FK Karlskrona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19-6 | 13 | 6 |
3. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 3 |
4. | Rydsgård/Skivarp | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-32 | -31 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 13.30 | Listorps IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 - 6 |
15 nov 13.30 | FK Karlskrona | - | LB07 | 6 - 2 |
15 nov 13.45 | BK Olympic | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 3 |
15 nov 13.45 | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | - | LB07 | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 14.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | FK Karlskrona | 3 - 2* |
15 nov 14.45 | BK Olympic | - | LB07 | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 16.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 2 |