Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.00 | BK Kick | - | Hyllie | |
15 nov 09.00 | LB07 | - | Liria IF | |
15 nov 09.45 | Liria IF | - | BK Kick | |
15 nov 10.00 | Hyllie | - | LB07 | |
15 nov 11.15 | LB07 | - | BK Kick | |
15 nov 11.30 | Liria IF | - | Hyllie |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.15 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
15 nov 09.15 | Hyllie IK | - | IFK Klagshamn | |
15 nov 10.15 | IFK Klagshamn | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 10.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Hyllie IK | |
15 nov 11.15 | Hyllie IK | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 11.15 | IFK Klagshamn | - | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 09.30 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
15 nov 09.30 | Hyllie IK | - | LB07 | |
15 nov 10.45 | LB07 | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 11.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Hyllie IK | |
15 nov 11.45 | Hyllie IK | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 12.00 | LB07 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 16.15 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | |
15 nov 16.30 | Kvarnby IK | - | LB07 | |
15 nov 17.15 | Lunds BK | - | BK Olympic | |
15 nov 17.15 | Husie IF | - | Kvarnby IK | |
15 nov 18.15 | LB07 | - | Lunds BK | |
15 nov 18.30 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | |
15 nov 19.15 | LB07 | - | BK Olympic | |
15 nov 19.15 | Husie IF | - | Lunds BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 16.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Heleneholms SK | |
15 nov 16.30 | Husie IF | - | LB07 | |
15 nov 17.15 | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 17.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | Husie IF | |
15 nov 18.15 | LB07 | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF | |
15 nov 18.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | |
15 nov 19.00 | LB07 | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 19.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Skanör-Falsterbo IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 nov 16.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | |
15 nov 17.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | Lunds BK | |
15 nov 17.45 | Lunds BK | - | BK Olympic | |
15 nov 18.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Kvarnby IK | |
15 nov 18.45 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Olympic | |
15 nov 19.00 | Lunds BK | - | FC Bellevue |