Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 09.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Bunkeflo FF | |
21 nov 09.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | Malmö City FC | |
21 nov 10.00 | Malmö City FC | - | Heleneholms SK | |
21 nov 10.15 | Bunkeflo FF | - | Kvarnby IK | |
21 nov 11.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | Heleneholms SK | |
21 nov 11.15 | Malmö City FC | - | Bunkeflo FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 09.30 | IFK Klagshamn | - | LB07 | |
21 nov 09.45 | LB07 | - | Trelleborg United FF P06 | |
21 nov 10.30 | Trelleborg United FF P06 | - | IFK Klagshamn | |
21 nov 10.45 | LB07 | - | LB07 | |
21 nov 11.30 | LB07 | - | IFK Klagshamn | |
21 nov 11.45 | Trelleborg United FF P06 | - | LB07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 12.45 | BK Flagg | - | Heleneholms SK | |
21 nov 13.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | Malmö City FC | |
21 nov 13.45 | Malmö City FC | - | BK Flagg | |
21 nov 14.00 | Heleneholms SK | - | Kvarnby IK | |
21 nov 15.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Flagg | |
21 nov 15.15 | Malmö City FC | - | Heleneholms SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 13.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | BK Flagg | |
21 nov 13.30 | BK Olympic | - | Bunkeflo FF | |
21 nov 14.15 | Bunkeflo FF | - | Kvarnby IK | |
21 nov 14.30 | BK Flagg | - | BK Olympic | |
21 nov 15.30 | BK Olympic | - | Kvarnby IK | |
21 nov 15.45 | Bunkeflo FF | - | BK Flagg |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 16.00 | BK Kick | - | BK Olympic | |
21 nov 16.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Husie IF | |
21 nov 17.15 | Husie IF | - | BK Kick | |
21 nov 17.30 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | |
21 nov 18.15 | FC Bellevue | - | BK Kick | |
21 nov 18.30 | Husie IF | - | BK Olympic |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 16.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
21 nov 17.00 | Malmö FF | - | Trelleborg United 06 | |
21 nov 17.45 | Trelleborg United 06 | - | BK Olympic | |
21 nov 18.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Malmö FF | |
21 nov 18.45 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | |
21 nov 18.45 | Trelleborg United 06 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 16.00 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
21 nov 16.15 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Liria IF | |
21 nov 17.15 | Liria IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
21 nov 17.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
21 nov 18.15 | Lilla Torg FF | - | FC Bellevue | |
21 nov 18.15 | Liria IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 nov 16.30 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | |
21 nov 16.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | Malmö FF | |
21 nov 17.30 | Malmö FF | - | BK Olympic | |
21 nov 17.30 | Husie IF | - | Lilla Torg FF | |
21 nov 18.30 | Lilla Torg FF | - | BK Olympic | |
21 nov 18.30 | Malmö FF | - | Husie IF |