Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.45 | Oxie SK Röd | - | FC Bellevue 1 | |
12 nov 08.45 | FC Trelleborg 1 | - | Kvarnby IK Samir/Per | |
12 nov 09.45 | Oxie SK Röd | - | FC Trelleborg 1 | |
12 nov 09.45 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | Kvarnby IK Samir/Per | |
12 nov 10.30 | Kvarnby IK Samir/Per | - | Oxie SK Röd | |
12 nov 10.45 | FC Trelleborg 1 | - | FC Bellevue 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.00 | BK Olympic Vit | - | FC Rosengård 1917 Vit | |
12 nov 08.15 | Linero IF Vit | - | Oxie SK Blå | |
12 nov 09.00 | BK Olympic Vit | - | Linero IF Vit | |
12 nov 09.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 Vit | - | Oxie SK Blå | |
12 nov 10.15 | Oxie SK Blå | - | BK Olympic Vit | |
12 nov 10.15 | Linero IF Vit | - | FC Rosengård 1917 Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 blå | - | Kulladals FF Blå | |
12 nov 08.15 | Liria IF | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF 3 | |
12 nov 09.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 blå | - | Liria IF | |
12 nov 09.15 | Kulladals FF Blå | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF 3 | |
12 nov 10.00 | Skanör Falsterbo IF 3 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 blå | |
12 nov 10.15 | Liria IF | - | Kulladals FF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.30 | BK Olympic Gul | - | FC Bellevue 2 | |
12 nov 08.45 | FC Trelleborg 3 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 | |
12 nov 09.30 | BK Olympic Gul | - | FC Trelleborg 3 | |
12 nov 09.30 | FC Bellevue 2 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 | |
12 nov 10.30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF 2 | - | BK Olympic Gul | |
12 nov 10.30 | FC Trelleborg 3 | - | FC Bellevue 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.30 | FC Trelleborg 2 | - | Linero IF Röd | |
12 nov 08.30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 | - | Värpinge IF Vit/röd | |
12 nov 09.30 | FC Trelleborg 2 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 | |
12 nov 09.45 | Linero IF Röd | - | Värpinge IF Vit/röd | |
12 nov 10.45 | Värpinge IF Vit/röd | - | FC Trelleborg 2 | |
12 nov 10.45 | Skanör Falsterbo IF 1 | - | Linero IF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 09.00 | BK Olympic Grön | - | Kulladals FF Vit | |
12 nov 09.00 | Oxie SK Vit | - | Värpinge IF Röd | |
12 nov 10.00 | BK Olympic Grön | - | Oxie SK Vit | |
12 nov 10.00 | Kulladals FF Vit | - | Värpinge IF Röd | |
12 nov 11.00 | Värpinge IF Röd | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
12 nov 11.00 | Oxie SK Vit | - | Kulladals FF Vit |