Lillis Cup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Lillis Cup
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 09.00 |
Bredaryd/Lanna IK |
- |
Unnaryds GoIF |
1 - 2 |
27 jan 09.16 |
Bors SK |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF |
1 - 5 |
27 jan 10.37 |
Bredaryd/Lanna IK |
- |
Bors SK |
2 - 2 |
27 jan 10.53 |
Unnaryds GoIF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF |
0 - 2 |
27 jan 12.19 |
Smålandsstenar GoIF |
- |
Bredaryd/Lanna IK |
0 - 2 |
27 jan 12.35 |
Unnaryds GoIF |
- |
Bors SK |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Smålandsstenar GoIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Unnaryds GoIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Bredaryd/Lanna IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Bors SK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 09.32 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
Burseryds IF |
0 - 2 |
27 jan 09.48 |
Grimsås IF |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
0 - 3 |
27 jan 11.09 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
Grimsås IF |
1 - 2 |
27 jan 11.28 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
27 jan 12.52 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
2 - 1 |
27 jan 13.08 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Grimsås IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Anderstorps IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Grimsås IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Burseryds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Gnosjö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 10.05 |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
Reftele GoIF |
5 - 0 |
27 jan 10.21 |
Forsheda IF |
- |
Ätran FF |
1 - 0 |
27 jan 11.45 |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
Forsheda IF |
2 - 0 |
27 jan 12.02 |
Reftele GoIF |
- |
Ätran FF |
0 - 0 |
27 jan 13.24 |
Ätran FF |
- |
Gislaveds IS |
0 - 3 |
27 jan 13.40 |
Reftele GoIF |
- |
Forsheda IF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gislaveds IS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Forsheda IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Ätran FF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Reftele GoIF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-8 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 14.05 |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
Unnaryds GoIF |
1 - 0 |
27 jan 14.21 |
Anderstorps IF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF |
1 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 14.45 |
Unnaryds GoIF |
- |
Anderstorps IF |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 15.15 |
Gislaveds IS |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF |
2 - 0 |