Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
P01 | Stuvsta IF |
P02 | Arameiska/Syrianska |
P03 | FC Järfälla |
P04 | IF Brommapojkarna |
P05 | IF Brommapojkarna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 09.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | FC Järfälla | 4 - 1 |
23 feb 09.00 | AIK P06U | - | Kista SC | 1 - 1 |
23 feb 10.30 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | AIK P06U | 0 - 1 |
23 feb 10.30 | FC Järfälla | - | Kista SC | 2 - 4 |
23 feb 12.00 | Kista SC | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 5 |
23 feb 12.00 | FC Järfälla | - | AIK P06U | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK P06U | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Kista SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
4. | FC Järfälla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 09.30 | FC Järfälla | - | IFK Aspudden | 1 - 1 |
23 feb 09.30 | Vallentuna BK | - | Rotebro IS | 7 - 1 |
23 feb 11.00 | FC Järfälla | - | Vallentuna BK | 2 - 3 |
23 feb 11.00 | IFK Aspudden | - | Rotebro IS | 3 - 2 |
23 feb 12.30 | Rotebro IS | - | FC Järfälla | 0 - 2 |
23 feb 12.30 | IFK Aspudden | - | Vallentuna BK | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 |
2. | FC Järfälla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | IFK Aspudden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Rotebro IS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 10.00 | Vendelsö IK | - | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | 0 - 8 |
23 feb 10.00 | FC Järfälla | - | Vallentuna BK | 0 - 0 |
23 feb 11.30 | Vendelsö IK | - | FC Järfälla | 2 - 3 |
23 feb 11.30 | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | - | Vallentuna BK | 3 - 0 |
23 feb 13.00 | Vallentuna BK | - | Vendelsö IK | 0 - 1 |
23 feb 13.00 | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | - | FC Järfälla | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | FC Järfälla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
3. | Vendelsö IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Vallentuna BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 13.30 | AIK P06U | - | FC Järfälla | 0 - 2 |
23 feb 13.30 | Vallentuna BK | - | IFK Aspudden | 4 - 5 |
23 feb 14.00 | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | - | Kista SC | 2 - 0 |
23 feb 14.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | FC Järfälla | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 14.30 | FC Järfälla | - | IFK Aspudden | 4 - 5 |
23 feb 14.30 | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 15.45 | FC Järfälla | - | Vasalunds IF Tensta U | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 feb 15.45 | IFK Aspudden | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 3 |