Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Hönö/Björkö |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 09.00 | Nässjö FF | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 09.20 | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | - | Lommaryds IF | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 10.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 10.40 | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | - | Lommaryds IF | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 11.40 | Lommaryds IF | - | Nässjö FF | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 12.00 | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | - | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Lommaryds IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 09.40 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 1 | 9 - 0 |
3 feb 10.00 | IFK Lammhult | - | Egnahems BK | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 11.00 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | IFK Lammhult | 5 - 0 |
3 feb 11.20 | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 1 | - | Egnahems BK | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 12.20 | Egnahems BK | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 12.40 | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 1 | - | IFK Lammhult | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 7 |
2. | Egnahems BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 7 |
3. | IFK Lammhult | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-14 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 13.00 | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | - | Hönö/Björkö | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 13.20 | Bankeryds SK | - | Hamneda GOIK | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 14.20 | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | - | Bankeryds SK | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 14.40 | Hönö/Björkö | - | Hamneda GOIK | 7 - 0 |
3 feb 15.40 | Hamneda GOIK | - | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 16.00 | Hönö/Björkö | - | Bankeryds SK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hönö/Björkö | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Bankeryds SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Hamneda GOIK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-10 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 13.40 | Waggeryds IK | - | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 14.00 | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | - | Norrahammars IK | 4 - 1 |
3 feb 15.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 15.20 | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 2 | - | Norrahammars IK | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 16.20 | Norrahammars IK | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 5 |
3 feb 16.40 | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 2 | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Norrahammars IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 10.00 | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | - | Egnahems BK | 0 - 2 |
4 feb 10.20 | Hönö/Björkö | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 1 |
4 feb 11.20 | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | - | Hönö/Björkö | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 11.40 | Egnahems BK | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 0 |
4 feb 12.40 | Waggeryds IK | - | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 13.00 | Egnahems BK | - | Hönö/Björkö | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hönö/Björkö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Egnahems BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Hultsjö IF Atom Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Waggeryds IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 10.40 | Lommaryds IF | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 0 - 3 |
4 feb 11.00 | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 12.00 | Lommaryds IF | - | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
4 feb 12.20 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
4 feb 13.20 | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | - | Lommaryds IF | 2 - 2 |
4 feb 13.40 | IF Eksjö Fotboll | - | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Lommaryds IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 14.00 | Hönö/Björkö | - | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | 4 - 0 |
4 feb 14.20 | Egnahems BK | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 14.40 | Fredriksdal/Äng Lag 1 | - | Egnahems BK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 15.00 | Hönö/Björkö | - | IF Eksjö Fotboll | 2 - 1* |