Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 13.30 | Råsunda IS Vit | - | Jarlabergs IF F | |
25 mar 13.30 | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart | - | Mariebergs SK Kungsholmen | |
25 mar 13.30 | Hässelby SK FF 4 | - | IFK Viksjö 2 | |
25 mar 15.00 | Råsunda IS Vit | - | Mariebergs SK Kungsholmen | |
25 mar 15.00 | IFK Viksjö 2 | - | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart | |
25 mar 15.00 | Jarlabergs IF F | - | Hässelby SK FF 4 | |
25 mar 16.30 | Råsunda IS Vit | - | IFK Viksjö 2 | |
25 mar 16.30 | Mariebergs SK Kungsholmen | - | Jarlabergs IF F | |
25 mar 16.30 | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart | - | Hässelby SK FF 4 | |
25 mar 18.00 | IFK Viksjö 2 | - | Mariebergs SK Kungsholmen | |
25 mar 18.00 | Hässelby SK FF 4 | - | Råsunda IS Vit | |
25 mar 18.00 | Jarlabergs IF F | - | Sollentuna FK Viby Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 14.00 | IK Frej | - | Sollentuna FK Viby Vit | |
25 mar 14.00 | Råsunda IS Blå | - | Kista SC Blå | |
25 mar 14.00 | Vasalunds IF Solna | - | FC Arlanda Grön | |
25 mar 15.30 | IK Frej | - | Kista SC Blå | |
25 mar 15.30 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Råsunda IS Blå | |
25 mar 15.30 | Sollentuna FK Viby Vit | - | Vasalunds IF Solna | |
25 mar 17.00 | IK Frej | - | FC Arlanda Grön | |
25 mar 17.00 | Kista SC Blå | - | Sollentuna FK Viby Vit | |
25 mar 17.00 | Råsunda IS Blå | - | Vasalunds IF Solna | |
25 mar 18.30 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Kista SC Blå | |
25 mar 18.30 | Vasalunds IF Solna | - | IK Frej | |
25 mar 18.30 | Sollentuna FK Viby Vit | - | Råsunda IS Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 14.30 | Hammarby IF FF 26 | - | Sollentuna FK Runan | |
25 mar 14.30 | Årsta FF 2 | - | DJurgårdens IF FF Lag 10 | |
25 mar 14.30 | FC Järfälla Svart | - | Kista SC Svart | |
25 mar 16.00 | Hammarby IF FF 26 | - | DJurgårdens IF FF Lag 10 | |
25 mar 16.00 | Kista SC Svart | - | Årsta FF 2 | |
25 mar 16.00 | Sollentuna FK Runan | - | FC Järfälla Svart | |
25 mar 17.30 | Hammarby IF FF 26 | - | Kista SC Svart | |
25 mar 17.30 | DJurgårdens IF FF Lag 10 | - | Sollentuna FK Runan | |
25 mar 17.30 | Årsta FF 2 | - | FC Järfälla Svart | |
25 mar 19.00 | Kista SC Svart | - | DJurgårdens IF FF Lag 10 | |
25 mar 19.00 | FC Järfälla Svart | - | Hammarby IF FF 26 | |
25 mar 19.00 | Sollentuna FK Runan | - | Årsta FF 2 |