Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor födda 03-04 | Bele barkarby f04-05 | Älvsjö AIK IBF Blå Vit |
Flickor födda 2005 | FBI Tullinge | Tungelsta IF |
Flickor födda 2006 | EräViikingit Sininen | IFK Gnesta 06 |
Flickor födda 2007 | ||
Flickor födda 2008 | ||
Flickor födda 2009 | ||
Pojkar födda 2004 | Nykvarns IF | Hammarby IF IBF P04 |
Pojkar födda 2005 | TPS Tigers Black | IK Frej Täby IBK |
Pojkar födda 2006 | Hässelby Röd | Danderyds SK |
Pojkar födda 2007 | ||
Pojkar födda 2008 | ||
Pojkar födda 2009 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 maj 09.00 | EräViikingit Musta | - | Örby IS Östra | 6 - 0 |
4 maj 09.45 | IFK Gnesta 06 | - | Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 0 - 6 |
4 maj 12.15 | EräViikingit Musta | - | IFK Gnesta 06 | 10 - 2 |
4 maj 13.00 | Örby IS Östra | - | Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 1 - 3 |
4 maj 17.00 | Örby IS Östra | - | IFK Gnesta 06 | 0 - 2 |
4 maj 17.45 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF | - | EräViikingit Musta | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 9 |
2. | EräViikingit Musta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-6 | 12 | 6 |
3. | IFK Gnesta 06 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-16 | -12 | 3 |
4. | Örby IS Östra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 maj 10.30 | Vaksala SK | - | Sirius IBK | 7 - 0 |
4 maj 11.15 | Älvsjö AIK IBF blå | - | EräViikingit Sininen | 0 - 7 |
4 maj 13.45 | Vaksala SK | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF blå | 3 - 0 |
4 maj 14.30 | Sirius IBK | - | EräViikingit Sininen | 2 - 4 |
4 maj 15.30 | Sirius IBK | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF blå | 1 - 5 |
4 maj 16.15 | EräViikingit Sininen | - | Vaksala SK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaksala SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 7 |
2. | EräViikingit Sininen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 7 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK IBF blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Sirius IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 12.15 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF | - | EräViikingit Sininen | 1 - 2 |
5 maj 13.00 | Vaksala SK | - | EräViikingit Musta | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 15.30 | EräViikingit Sininen | - | EräViikingit Musta | 9 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 13.00 | IFK Gnesta 06 | - | Sirius IBK | 1 - 0 |
5 maj 13.45 | Älvsjö AIK IBF blå | - | Örby IS Östra | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 maj 15.15 | IFK Gnesta 06 | - | Örby IS Östra | 3 - 1 |