Till innehåll
Rimbo IF
- Rimbo Cup Ungdom (15 - 17 jun 2018)
Rimbo Cup Ungdom använder
Cupmate
Rimbo Cup Ungdom
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 07 (F07)
Flickor 08 (F08)
Pojkar 07 (P07)
Pojkar 08 (P08)
Pojkar 09 (P09)
Planer
IP Arkadien A1 (A1)
IP Arkadien A2 (A2)
IP Arkadien B1 (B1)
IP Arkadien B1:2 (B1:2)
IP Arkadien B2 (B2)
Mullevallen Konstgräs 1 (M1)
Mullevallen Konstgräs 2 (M2)
Anmälan
Hitta hit
Bilder
Kontakt
Logga in
Flickor 07
Spelschema:
Grupp A
Grupp B
Grupp C
Grupp C
Enebybergs IF 2
- Lila
Hammarby IF
- Grön/Vit
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
- Röd/Svart (Gul/Blå)
IFK Stocksund Orange
- Vit
IFK Vaxholm
- Blå
Ängby IF Grön
- Grön
Datum
Plan
108
Lö 16 jun 14.30
A1
Enebybergs IF 2
-
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
109
Lö 16 jun 14.30
B2
Hammarby IF
-
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
110
Lö 16 jun 14.30
M2
IFK Stocksund Orange
-
Ängby IF Grön
138
Lö 16 jun 17.00
A1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
-
IFK Vaxholm
139
Lö 16 jun 17.00
B2
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
-
Enebybergs IF 2
140
Lö 16 jun 17.00
M2
Ängby IF Grön
-
Hammarby IF
168
Lö 16 jun 19.30
A1
IFK Vaxholm
-
IFK Stocksund Orange
169
Lö 16 jun 19.30
B2
Hammarby IF
-
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
170
Lö 16 jun 19.30
M2
Ängby IF Grön
-
Enebybergs IF 2
196
Sö 17 jun 09.00
A1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
-
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
197
Sö 17 jun 09.00
B2
Ängby IF Grön
-
IFK Vaxholm
198
Sö 17 jun 09.00
M2
Enebybergs IF 2
-
IFK Stocksund Orange
226
Sö 17 jun 11.30
A1
Hammarby IF
-
IFK Vaxholm
227
Sö 17 jun 11.30
B2
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
-
IFK Stocksund Orange
228
Sö 17 jun 11.30
M2
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
-
Ängby IF Grön
256
Sö 17 jun 14.00
A1
IFK Vaxholm
-
Enebybergs IF 2
257
Sö 17 jun 14.00
B2
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
-
Ängby IF Grön
258
Sö 17 jun 14.00
M2
IFK Stocksund Orange
-
Hammarby IF
280
Sö 17 jun 16.00
A1
IFK Vaxholm
-
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
281
Sö 17 jun 16.00
B2
IFK Stocksund Orange
-
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
282
Sö 17 jun 16.00
M2
Enebybergs IF 2
-
Hammarby IF
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 07 (F07)
Flickor 08 (F08)
Pojkar 07 (P07)
Pojkar 08 (P08)
Pojkar 09 (P09)
Planer
IP Arkadien A1 (A1)
IP Arkadien A2 (A2)
IP Arkadien B1 (B1)
IP Arkadien B1:2 (B1:2)
IP Arkadien B2 (B2)
Mullevallen Konstgräs 1 (M1)
Mullevallen Konstgräs 2 (M2)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Rimbo Cup Ungdom använder
Cupmate