Årskurs 4

Spelschema:


Grupp A

Datum Plan   
Ti 8 maj 16.40  BV 4  Vilda Vargarna - The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a
Ti 8 maj 17.20  BV 3  Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C - Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior
Ti 8 maj 17.20  BV 4  Team legends - Guldkastanjen
Ti 8 maj 18.00  BV 3  Bif junior, Björneborg - Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC
Ti 15 maj 16.40  BV 4  Guldkastanjen - Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C
Ti 15 maj 17.20  BV 3  Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior - The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a
Ti 15 maj 17.20  BV 4  Bif junior, Björneborg - Vilda Vargarna
Ti 15 maj 18.00  BV 3  Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC - Team legends
To 17 maj 16.40  BV 3  Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior - Guldkastanjen
To 17 maj 16.40  BV 4  Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC - The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a
To 17 maj 18.40  BV 3  Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C - Bif junior, Björneborg
To 17 maj 18.40  BV 4  Team legends - Vilda Vargarna
Ti 22 maj 16.40  BV 4  Vilda Vargarna - Guldkastanjen
Ti 22 maj 17.20  BV 3  The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a - Bif junior, Björneborg
Ti 22 maj 17.20  BV 4  Team legends - Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior
Ti 22 maj 18.00  BV 3  Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC - Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C
On 6 jun 09.40  SH G-plan 1  Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC - Vilda Vargarna
On 6 jun 09.40  SH G-plan 2  Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C - Team legends
On 6 jun 09.40  SV 7-manna  Bif junior, Björneborg - Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior
On 6 jun 09.40  SH F-plan 1  The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a - Guldkastanjen
On 6 jun 11.40  SH G-plan 1  Bif junior, Björneborg - Team legends
On 6 jun 11.40  SH G-plan 2  The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a - Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C
On 6 jun 11.40  SV 7-manna  Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior - Vilda Vargarna
On 6 jun 11.40  SH F-plan 1  Guldkastanjen - Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC
On 6 jun 13.40  SH G-plan 1  Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior - Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC
On 6 jun 13.40  SH G-plan 2  Vilda Vargarna - Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C
On 6 jun 13.40  SV 7-manna  Team legends - The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a
On 6 jun 13.40  SH F-plan 1  Guldkastanjen - Bif junior, Björneborg

Planer

  • BV 1=Björkvallen Plan 1
  • BV 2=Björkvallen Plan 2
  • BV 3=Björkvallen Plan 3
  • BV 4=Björkvallen Plan 4
  • SH F-plan 1=Sannaheden F-plan 1
  • SH F-plan 2=Sannaheden F-plan 2
  • SH G-plan 1=Sannaheden G-plan 1
  • SH G-plan 2=Sannaheden G-plan 2
  • SV 7-manna=Sannavallen 1
  • SV 5-manna=Sannavallen 2
  • SV 5-manna=Sannavallen 3

Sponsorer