7-manna
Vara | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P04 - A | Torsåkers IF - Högbo AIK | 4 - 1 | |
08.30 | P04 - A | Samuelsdals IF - Hofors aif | 0 - 2 | |
09.00 | P04 - A | IK Huge - Falu Bs | 0 - 3 | |
09.30 | P04 - A | Torsåkers IF - Hofors aif | 4 - 0 | |
10.00 | P04 - A | Falu Bs - Samuelsdals IF | 1 - 1 | |
10.30 | P04 - A | Högbo AIK - IK Huge | 1 - 3 | |
11.00 | P04 - A | Torsåkers IF - Falu Bs | 1 - 1 | |
11.30 | P04 - A | Hofors aif - Högbo AIK | 1 - 0 | |
12.00 | P04 - A | Samuelsdals IF - IK Huge | 1 - 4 | |
12.30 | P04 - A | Falu Bs - Hofors aif | 7 - 0 | |
13.00 | P04 - A | IK Huge - Torsåkers IF | 3 - 4 | |
13.30 | P04 - A | Högbo AIK - Samuelsdals IF | 4 - 1 | |
14.00 | P04 - A | Hofors aif - IK Huge | 2 - 1 | |
14.30 | P04 - A | Falu Bs - Högbo AIK | 2 - 3 | |
15.00 | P04 - A | Samuelsdals IF - Torsåkers IF | 0 - 3 | |
15.30 | F04 - B | Hofors AIF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 1 | |
16.00 | F04 - A | Torsåkers IF - IK Sätra | 1 - 4 | |
16.30 | F04 - B | Hedesunda IF - Hofors AIF | 3 - 0 | |
17.00 | P04 - Jo. lo. 1 | Falu Bs - IK Huge | 0 - 2 | |
17.30 | F04 - Jo. lo. 1 | Torsåkers IF - Gefle IF | 0 - 1 | |
18.00 | F04 - Jo. lo. 1 | Fors IK - Hofors AIF | 0 - 3 | |
18.30 | F04 - Jo. lo. 1 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 2 - 1 |
Vara | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - A | Valbo FF - Slätta SK | 2 - 2 | |
08.30 | P05 - B | Storviks IF - Hofors AIF | 3 - 2 | |
09.00 | P05 - B | Stensätra IF - Högbo AIK P05 | 1 - 1 | |
09.30 | P05 - A | Hofors AIF - Valbo FF | 2 - 3 | |
10.00 | P05 - B | Storviks IF - Slätta SK | 4 - 5 | |
10.30 | P05 - B | Hofors AIF - Stensätra IF | 1 - 2 | |
11.00 | P05 - A | Slätta SK - Sundborns GoIF | 3 - 0 | |
11.30 | P05 - B | Storviks IF - Högbo AIK P05 | 1 - 6 | |
12.00 | P05 - B | Valbo FF - Stensätra IF | 1 - 1 | |
12.30 | P05 - A | Torsåkers IF - Vaksala SK | 4 - 2 | |
13.00 | P05 - B | Högbo AIK P05 - Slätta SK | 3 - 2 | |
13.30 | P05 - B | Hofors AIF - Valbo FF | 2 - 5 | |
14.00 | P05 - A | Hofors AIF - Sundborns GoIF | 2 - 1 | |
14.30 | P05 - B | Slätta SK - Stensätra IF | 3 - 3 | |
15.00 | P05 - B | Valbo FF - Storviks IF | 3 - 1 | |
15.30 | P05 - Jo. lo. 1 | Hofors AIF - Hofors AIF | 0 - 7 | |
16.00 | P05 - Jo. lo. 1 | Sundborns GoIF - Stensätra IF | 2 - 2 | |
16.30 | P05 - Jo. lo. 1 | Slätta SK - Högbo AIK P05 | 4 - 5 |