Planer

Systemairhallen

Spelschema

Lördag 13 januari

    Res
09.00  Pojkar 2005 - A Skiljebo SK 1 - Adolfsbergs IK 0 - 2
09.30  Pojkar 2005 - A Fanna/Håbo - Jarlabergs IF 1 - 0
10.00  Pojkar 2005 - B Saltsjöbaden if blå - Huddinge IF 0 - 5
10.30  Pojkar 2005 - B Boo FF P05:3 - Vaksala SK 1 - 0
11.00  Pojkar 2005 - A Jarlabergs IF - Rynninge IK 0 - 3
11.30  Pojkar 2005 - A Adolfsbergs IK - Fanna/Håbo 1 - 0
12.00  Pojkar 2005 - B Huddinge IF - Lillån FK 0 - 2
12.30  Pojkar 2005 - B Vaksala SK - Saltsjöbaden if blå 2 - 0
13.00  Pojkar 2005 - A Rynninge IK - Skiljebo SK 1 0 - 1
13.30  Pojkar 2005 - A Jarlabergs IF - Adolfsbergs IK 3 - 2
14.00  Pojkar 2005 - B Lillån FK - Boo FF P05:3 4 - 0
14.30  Pojkar 2005 - B Huddinge IF - Vaksala SK 2 - 1
15.00  Pojkar 2005 - C Upsala IF svart - Hanvikens SK Röd 0 - 3
15.30  Pojkar 2005 - C Djurgårdens IF :2 - Västerås SK 1 - 0
16.00  Pojkar 2005 - D Upsala IF Vit - Västerås SK 2 3 - 1
16.30  Pojkar 2005 - D Hanvikens SK Vit - Djurgårdens IF :1 2 - 0
17.00  Pojkar 2005 - C Upsala IF svart - Djurgårdens IF :2 0 - 2
17.30  Pojkar 2005 - C Hanvikens SK Röd - Västerås SK 1 - 0
18.00  Pojkar 2005 - D Upsala IF Vit - Hanvikens SK Vit 2 - 0
18.30  Pojkar 2005 - D Västerås SK 2 - Djurgårdens IF :1 0 - 1
19.00  Pojkar 2005 - C Västerås SK - Upsala IF svart 3 - 1
19.30  Pojkar 2005 - C Hanvikens SK Röd - Djurgårdens IF :2 0 - 2
20.00  Pojkar 2005 - D Djurgårdens IF :1 - Upsala IF Vit 3 - 2
20.30  Pojkar 2005 - D Västerås SK 2 - Hanvikens SK Vit 1 - 2

Söndag 14 januari

    Res
08.00  Pojkar 2005 - B Lillån FK - Saltsjöbaden if blå 4 - 0
08.30  Pojkar 2005 - B Boo FF P05:3 - Huddinge IF 0 - 0
09.00  Pojkar 2005 - A Rynninge IK - Fanna/Håbo 3 - 1
09.30  Pojkar 2005 - A Skiljebo SK 1 - Jarlabergs IF 2 - 2
10.00  Pojkar 2005 - B Vaksala SK - Lillån FK 2 - 3
10.30  Pojkar 2005 - B Saltsjöbaden if blå - Boo FF P05:3 1 - 4
11.00  Pojkar 2005 - A Adolfsbergs IK - Rynninge IK 1 - 3
11.30  Pojkar 2005 - A Fanna/Håbo - Skiljebo SK 1 0 - 3
12.00  Pojkar 2005 - 1/4 Djurgårdens IF :2 - Hanvikens SK Vit 3 - 1
12.30  Pojkar 2005 - 1/4 Rynninge IK - Huddinge IF 2 - 1
13.00  Pojkar 2005 - 1/4 Upsala IF Vit - Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 4*
13.30  Pojkar 2005 - 1/4 Lillån FK - Skiljebo SK 1 6 - 5*
14.00  Pojkar 2005 - B-1/8 Västerås SK - Västerås SK 2 3 - 3
14.30  Pojkar 2005 - B-1/8 Djurgårdens IF :1 - Upsala IF svart 4 - 6*
15.00  Pojkar 2005 - 1/2 Djurgårdens IF :2 - Rynninge IK 1 - 3
15.30  Pojkar 2005 - 1/2 Hanvikens SK Röd - Lillån FK 1 - 4
17.00  Pojkar 2005 - Final Rynninge IK - Lillån FK 1 - 4*


Tillbaka

Samarbetspartners