Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 13.30 | P06 - A | Kåge beachboys - Mina Favoriter | 1 - 2 |
7. | 14.00 | Herr - A | FC guns - Cykelsparkarna FF | 2 - 3 |
11. | 14.30 | Dam - A | Real Kaif - Bra jobbat | 3 - 0 |
15. | 15.00 | Herr - A | Sörböle FF - Cykelsparkarna FF | 6 - 2 |
19. | 15.30 | Dam - A | Beach babes FC - Bra jobbat | 4 - 1 |
23. | 16.00 | P06 - A | Mina Favoriter - Knubbsälarna | 1 - 4 |
27. | 16.30 | Herr - A | Cykelsparkarna FF - Allstar | 3 - 5 |
31. | 17.00 | Dam - A | Bra jobbat - Clemensnäs | 3 - 1 |
35. | 17.30 | P06 - A | Mina Favoriter - Pizzaspadarna | 5 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
39. | 08.00 | F04 - A | Bureå city - Show de la Show | 0 - 6 |
43. | 08.30 | P06 - A | CRIF - Mina Favoriter | 2 - 1 |
47. | 09.00 | Dam - A | Koh Kaif - Beach babes FC | 2 - 1* |
51. | 09.30 | Herr - A | Josef on the beach - Sörböle FF | 0 - 3 wo |
55. | 10.00 | M - A | Dziarzjynsk FC - Bulk BK | 0 - 5 |
59. | 10.30 | P06 - A | Pizzaspadarna - Knubbsälarna | 1 - 3 |
63. | 11.00 | Dam - A | MIK - Clemensnäs | 7 - 1 |
67. | 11.30 | M - A | BAGGABOOM - Bulk BK | 0 - 6 |
71. | 12.00 | Herr - A | Willardstark FC - Allstar | 1 - 3 |
75. | 13.00 | P08 - A | Sunnanå - Vindeln Warriors | |
79. | 13.30 | M - A | Bulk BK - Brööölhane BK | 3 - 0 |
83. | 14.00 | P04 - A | Galen Militar - Benders | 4 - 5* |
87. | 14.30 | P06 - A | Knubbsälarna - NoScope Only | 1 - 4 |
91. | 15.00 | F04 - A | Babbaganos - Dutta inte på bollen tjejer | 0 - 1* |
95. | 15.30 | P03 - A | Davves Drängar - ICA | 2 - 7 |
99. | 16.00 | F04 - A | Bureå city - Larssons flickor | 0 - 3 |
103. | 16.30 | P03 - A | Davves Drängar - VIF | 1 - 4 |
107. | 17.00 | F04 - A | Show de la Show - Babbaganos | 2 - 0 |
114. | 18.00 | P05 - Final | Öäå benders - Dabigang | 4 - 2 |
118. | 18.30 | P03 - Final | VIF - FC Korpen | 2 - 4 |
120. | 19.00 | F04 - Final | Show de la Show - Larssons flickor | 4 - 5* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
124. | 08.00 | P09 - A | Chickenhead - Myckle IK | |
128. | 08.30 | F06 - A | Champions - Girlfighters | 1 - 2* |
132. | 09.00 | P07 - A | With Smile - The Soccer Knights | 0 - 3 |
136. | 09.30 | P09 - A | Strandraggarna - Chickenhead | |
140. | 10.00 | F06 - A | Team beach ball - Girlfighters | 1 - 0 |
144. | 10.30 | P09 - A | Barca - Chickenhead | |
148. | 11.00 | F08 - A | CRIF United - Kaif is lifes kämpar | |
152. | 11.30 | P09 - A | Strandraggarna - Barca | |
110. | 12.00 | P08 - A | Vindeln Warriors - Badpojkarna | |
156. | 12.30 | F07 - A | Girls on fleek - Sandstorm | 2 - 5 |
160. | 13.00 | F08 - A | Tjejligan BSK - CRIF United | |
164. | 13.30 | P07 - A | Realona - With Smile | 5 - 3 |
168. | 14.00 | P09 - A | Barca - Fifa Beach | |
172. | 14.30 | F06 - A | Team beach ball - Team Soccer | 6 - 3 |
176. | 15.00 | F08 - A | Kaif is lifes kämpar - Umeå United | |
178. | 15.30 | F07 - A | The Queens - Sandlopporna | 4 - 1 |