Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.40 | P05 - A | IF Brommapojkarna - Lillån FK | 5 - 1 | |
17.20 | P05 - A | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Triangelns IK | 2 - 0 | |
18.00 | P05 - A | FC Djursholm - IFK Stocksund | 4 - 2 | |
18.40 | P05 - B | Boo FF - Hammarby IF 7 | 0 - 1 | |
19.20 | P05 - B | Rödeby AIF - Karlslunds IF | 3 - 0 | |
20.00 | P05 - B | IFK Lidingö - IFK Österåker | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - A | IF Brommapojkarna - Triangelns IK | 2 - 0 | |
08.40 | P05 - B | Rödeby AIF - IFK Österåker | 2 - 1 | |
09.20 | P05 - A | IFK Stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 1 | |
10.00 | P05 - B | Hammarby IF 7 - IFK Lidingö | 4 - 0 | |
10.40 | P05 - A | Lillån FK - FC Djursholm | 0 - 1 | |
11.20 | P05 - B | Karlslunds IF - Boo FF | 5 - 0 | |
12.00 | P05 - A | IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Stocksund | 2 - 0 | |
12.40 | P05 - B | Rödeby AIF - Hammarby IF 7 | 2 - 0 | |
13.20 | P05 - A | Triangelns IK - Lillån FK | 2 - 1 | |
14.00 | P05 - B | IFK Österåker - Karlslunds IF | 0 - 2 | |
14.40 | P05 - A | Saltsjö-Boo IF - FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 | |
15.20 | P05 - B | IFK Lidingö - Boo FF | 6 - 2 | |
16.00 | P05 - A | IFK Stocksund - Triangelns IK | 0 - 2 | |
16.40 | P05 - B | Hammarby IF 7 - IFK Österåker | 1 - 2 | |
17.20 | P05 - A | FC Djursholm - IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 3 | |
18.00 | P05 - B | Boo FF - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 3 | |
18.40 | P05 - B | Karlslunds IF - IFK Lidingö | 4 - 1 | |
19.20 | P05 - A | Lillån FK - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - B | IFK Österåker - Boo FF | 0 - 1 | |
08.40 | P05 - A | Triangelns IK - FC Djursholm | 0 - 2 | |
09.20 | P05 - A | IFK Stocksund - Lillån FK | 0 - 1 | |
10.00 | P05 - B | Hammarby IF 7 - Karlslunds IF | 0 - 3 | |
10.40 | P05 - A | Saltsjö-Boo IF - IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 4 | |
11.20 | P05 - B | IFK Lidingö - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 0 | |
12.00 | P05 - 11-12 | IFK Stocksund - Boo FF | 2 - 0 | |
12.40 | P05 - 9-10 | Lillån FK - IFK Lidingö | 2 - 4 | |
13.20 | P05 - 7-8 | Triangelns IK - IFK Österåker | 3 - 2 | |
14.00 | P05 - 5-6 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby IF 7 | 1 - 1 | |
14.40 | P05 - 3-4 | FC Djursholm - Karlslunds IF | 0 - 2 | |
15.20 | P05 - Final | IF Brommapojkarna - Rödeby AIF | 3 - 0 |