HALL A
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
107. | 08.00 | P-04 - A | Masthuggets Bk Blå - Byttorps IF | 2 - 0 |
94. | 08.13 | F-04 - A | Borås AIK 1 - Bergdalens IK F-05 | 0 - 0 |
95. | 08.26 | F-04 - A | Gånghester SK /Målsryds IF 1 - Fristad GoIF Lag 1 | 3 - 0 wo |
109. | 08.39 | P-04 - A | Floby-Grolanda 10 - Byttorps IF | 4 - 1 |
111. | 08.52 | P-04 - A | Hemsjö IF P04-05 - IFK Skövde 1 | 2 - 3 |
99. | 09.05 | F-04 - A | Bergdalens IK F-05 - Fristad GoIF Lag 1 | 3 - 0 wo |
101. | 09.18 | F-04 - B | Bergdalens IK - Kinnarps/Slutarps IF | 3 - 0 |
113. | 09.31 | P-04 - A | Byttorps IF - Hemsjö IF P04-05 | 3 - 2 |
102. | 09.44 | F-04 - A | Fristad GoIF Lag 1 - Borås AIK 1 | 0 - 3 wo |
104. | 09.57 | F-04 - B | Kinnarps/Slutarps IF - Borås AIK II | 0 - 2 |
115. | 10.10 | P-04 - A | Norrby IF - Byttorps IF | 10 - 0 |
117. | 10.23 | P-04 - A | Hemsjö IF P04-05 - Masthuggets Bk Blå | 0 - 3 |
119. | 10.36 | P-04 - A | Norrby IF - Hemsjö IF P04-05 | 3 - 1 |
11.00 | F-04 - 1/2 | Bergdalens IK F-05 - Bergdalens IK | 3 - 2* | |
11.13 | F-04 - 1/2 | Borås AIK II - Gånghester SK /Målsryds IF 1 | 1 - 0 | |
11.35 | F-04 - Final | Bergdalens IK F-05 - Borås AIK II | 0 - 1 | |
122. | 12.30 | P-04 - B | Kinna IF Lag blå - kronängs if svart | 2 - 0 |
124. | 12.43 | P-04 - C | Masthuggets Bk Röd - Borås AIK Röd | 0 - 10 |
126. | 12.56 | P-04 - D | Kinna IF Lag röd - Bergsjö IF | 0 - 4 |
128. | 13.09 | P-04 - B | kronängs if svart - Bergdalen IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
130. | 13.22 | P-04 - C | Borås AIK Röd - Bergdalen IK Vit | 3 - 1 |
132. | 13.35 | P-04 - D | Bergsjö IF - Floby-Grolanda 20 | 3 - 0 |
134. | 13.48 | P-04 - B | Solängens BK Vit - kronängs if svart | 1 - 0 |
135. | 14.01 | P-04 - C | Kungsbacka IF Vit - Masthuggets Bk Röd | 5 - 0 |
138. | 14.14 | P-04 - D | IFK Skövde 2 - Bergsjö IF | 0 - 3 |
139. | 14.27 | P-04 - B | Alingsås IF Grön - Bergdalen IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
142. | 14.40 | P-04 - C | Masthuggets Bk Röd - Solängens BK Grön | 0 - 6 |
143. | 14.53 | P-04 - D | Kungsbacka IF Blå - Floby-Grolanda 20 | 2 - 0 |
146. | 15.06 | P-04 - B | Bergdalen IK Röd - Kinna IF Lag blå | 2 - 1 |
148. | 15.19 | P-04 - C | Bergdalen IK Vit - Masthuggets Bk Röd | 5 - 0 |
150. | 15.32 | P-04 - D | Floby-Grolanda 20 - Kinna IF Lag röd | 3 - 1 |
151. | 15.50 | P-04 - 1/4 | Norrby IF - Solängens BK Grön | 3 - 1* |
152. | 16.03 | P-04 - 1/4 | Kinna IF Lag blå - Kungsbacka IF Blå | 2 - 3* |
153. | 16.16 | P-04 - 1/4 | Borås AIK Röd - Floby-Grolanda 10 | 6 - 5* |
154. | 16.29 | P-04 - 1/4 | Bergsjö IF - Solängens BK Vit | 3 - 1 |
155. | 16.45 | P-04 - 1/2 | Norrby IF - Kungsbacka IF Blå | 1 - 2* |
156. | 16.58 | P-04 - 1/2 | Borås AIK Röd - Bergsjö IF | 3 - 1 |
157. | 17.15 | P-04 - Final | Kungsbacka IF Blå - Borås AIK Röd | 1 - 2 |