Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | Senior - A | Nässjö FF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 1 - 0 | |
18.20 | Senior - A | Klevshults SK - Älghults IF | 1 - 0 | |
18.40 | Senior - B | Annebergs GIF - Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF | 2 - 0 | |
19.00 | Senior - B | Hooks IF - Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 0 - 0 | |
19.20 | Senior - A | Nässjö FF - Klevshults SK | 5 - 0 | |
19.40 | Senior - A | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF - Älghults IF | 2 - 0 | |
20.00 | Senior - B | Annebergs GIF - Hooks IF | 2 - 1 | |
20.20 | Senior - B | Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF - Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 0 - 0 | |
20.40 | Senior - A | Älghults IF - Nässjö FF | 2 - 7 | |
21.00 | Senior - A | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF - Klevshults SK | 2 - 0 | |
21.20 | Senior - B | Vrigstads IF Lag 2 - Annebergs GIF | 1 - 0 | |
21.40 | Senior - B | Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF - Hooks IF | 2 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | Senior - C | Waggeryds IK 1 - Sommens AIF | 1 - 0 | |
09.20 | Senior - C | Rottne IF Lag 1 - Aneby SK Lag 2 | 1 - 3 | |
09.40 | Senior - D | Aneby SK lag 1 - Skillingaryds IS | 2 - 1 | |
10.00 | Senior - D | Waggeryds IK 2 - Rottne IF Lag 2 | 8 - 0 | |
10.20 | Senior - C | Waggeryds IK 1 - Rottne IF Lag 1 | 4 - 2 | |
10.40 | Senior - C | Sommens AIF - Aneby SK Lag 2 | 1 - 0 | |
11.00 | Senior - D | Aneby SK lag 1 - Waggeryds IK 2 | 2 - 1 | |
11.20 | Senior - D | Skillingaryds IS - Rottne IF Lag 2 | 3 - 0 | |
11.40 | Senior - C | Aneby SK Lag 2 - Waggeryds IK 1 | 1 - 1 | |
12.00 | Senior - C | Sommens AIF - Rottne IF Lag 1 | 2 - 0 | |
12.20 | Senior - D | Rottne IF Lag 2 - Aneby SK lag 1 | 0 - 4 | |
12.40 | Senior - D | Skillingaryds IS - Waggeryds IK 2 | 0 - 3 | |
13.00 | Senior - E | Hvetlanda GIF - Sävsjö FF Lag 1 | 4 - 0 | |
13.20 | Senior - E | Torpa FF - Waggeryds IK 3 | 0 - 1 | |
13.40 | Senior - F | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 - Höreda GIF | 3 - 0 | |
14.00 | Senior - F | Ekenässjöns IF - Sävsjö FF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 | |
14.20 | Senior - E | Hvetlanda GIF - Torpa FF | 4 - 0 | |
14.40 | Senior - E | Sävsjö FF Lag 1 - Waggeryds IK 3 | 1 - 1 | |
15.00 | Senior - F | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 - Ekenässjöns IF | 0 - 0 | |
15.20 | Senior - F | Höreda GIF - Sävsjö FF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 | |
15.40 | Senior - E | Waggeryds IK 3 - Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 3 | |
16.00 | Senior - E | Sävsjö FF Lag 1 - Torpa FF | 0 - 3 | |
16.20 | Senior - F | Sävsjö FF Lag 2 - Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 | |
16.40 | Senior - F | Höreda GIF - Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Nässjö FF - Annebergs GIF | 0 - 0 | |
10.20 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Waggeryds IK 1 - Waggeryds IK 2 | 0 - 0 | |
10.40 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Aneby SK lag 1 - Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 0 | |
11.00 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 - IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 1 - 4 | |
11.20 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Nässjö FF - Waggeryds IK 1 | 0 - 0 | |
11.40 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Annebergs GIF - Waggeryds IK 2 | 0 - 2 | |
12.00 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Aneby SK lag 1 - Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 0 | |
12.20 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 0 - 1 | |
12.40 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Waggeryds IK 2 - Nässjö FF | 1 - 0 | |
13.00 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Annebergs GIF - Waggeryds IK 1 | 3 - 2 | |
13.20 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF - Aneby SK lag 1 | 4 - 2 | |
13.40 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Hvetlanda GIF - Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 3 - 0 | |
14.00 | Senior - 1/2 | Waggeryds IK 2 - Hvetlanda GIF | 5 - 6* | |
14.20 | Senior - 1/2 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF - Annebergs GIF | 0 - 3 | |
14.40 | Senior - 3-4 | Waggeryds IK 2 - IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 2 - 1 | |
15.00 | Senior - Final | Hvetlanda GIF - Annebergs GIF | 0 - 1 |