|
| |
|
Res |
169. |
08.00 | P11 - B |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Gotlands Bro SK |
|
206. |
08.15 | P11 - B |
Roma IF Gul - IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå |
|
175. |
08.30 | P11 - B |
Roma IF Gul - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
220. |
08.45 | P11 - B |
IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå - Visby BoIS Lag 1 |
|
184. |
09.00 | P11 - B |
Gotlands Bro SK - IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå |
|
189. |
09.15 | P11 - B |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Gotlands Bro SK |
|
190. |
09.30 | P11 - B |
IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
179. |
09.45 | P11 - B |
Visby BoIS Lag 1 - Roma IF Gul |
|
200. |
10.00 | P11 - B |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
|
195. |
10.15 | P11 - B |
Gotlands Bro SK - Visby BoIS Lag 1 |
|
174. |
10.30 | P11 - B |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Visby BoIS Lag 1 |
|
211. |
10.45 | P11 - B |
IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
|
216. |
11.00 | P11 - B |
Gotlands Bro SK - Roma IF Gul |
|
205. |
11.15 | P11 - B |
Visby BoIS Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
221. |
11.30 | P11 - B |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Roma IF Gul |
|
332. |
12.00 | P12 - A |
Fårösunds GoIK - Ifk Visby Vit |
|
328. |
12.15 | P12 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Gnesta FF |
|
337. |
12.30 | P12 - A |
Ifk Visby Vit - FC Gute Lag 3 |
|
341. |
12.45 | P12 - A |
Gnesta FF - Fårösunds GoIK |
|
344. |
13.00 | P12 - A |
FC Gute Lag 3 - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
348. |
13.15 | P12 - A |
Ifk Visby Vit - Gnesta FF |
|
353. |
13.30 | P12 - A |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Fårösunds GoIK |
|
360. |
13.45 | P12 - A |
Gnesta FF - FC Gute Lag 3 |
|
364. |
14.00 | P12 - A |
Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
357. |
14.15 | P12 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Ifk Visby Vit |
|
268. |
14.45 | P9 - B |
FC Gute 2 - IFK Visby |
|
273. |
15.00 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag4 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2 |
|
277. |
15.15 | P9 - B |
Hemse BK - Visby BOiS 2 |
|
280. |
15.30 | P9 - B |
FC Gute 2 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2 |
|
284. |
15.45 | P9 - B |
Visby BOiS 2 - FC Gute Lag4 |
|
289. |
16.00 | P9 - B |
IFK Visby - Hemse BK |
|
293. |
16.15 | P9 - B |
FC Gute 2 - Visby BOiS 2 |
|
296. |
16.30 | P9 - B |
Väskinde AIS Lag 2 - IFK Visby |
|
300. |
16.45 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag4 - Hemse BK |
|
305. |
17.00 | P9 - B |
Visby BOiS 2 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2 |
|
308. |
17.15 | P9 - B |
Hemse BK - FC Gute 2 |
|
312. |
17.30 | P9 - B |
IFK Visby - FC Gute Lag4 |
|
317. |
17.45 | P9 - B |
Väskinde AIS Lag 2 - Hemse BK |
|
320. |
18.00 | P9 - B |
Visby BOiS 2 - IFK Visby |
|
323. |
18.15 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag4 - FC Gute 2 |
|
327. |
18.50 | P15 - C |
IFK Visby 1 - Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit |
1 - 1 |
333. |
19.10 | P15 - C |
Visby Aik 2 - Klintehamn ik |
1 - 4 |
338. |
19.30 | P15 - C |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - Lärbro IF Röd/svart |
0 - 0 |
343. |
19.50 | P15 - C |
Klintehamn ik - IFK Visby 1 |
0 - 1 |
349. |
20.10 | P15 - C |
Lärbro IF Röd/svart - Visby Aik 2 |
0 - 2 |
354. |
20.30 | P15 - C |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - Klintehamn ik |
1 - 1 |
359. |
20.50 | P15 - C |
Lärbro IF Röd/svart - IFK Visby 1 |
3 - 1 |
365. |
21.10 | P15 - C |
Visby Aik 2 - Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit |
6 - 0 |
370. |
21.30 | P15 - C |
Klintehamn ik - Lärbro IF Röd/svart |
3 - 0 |
375. |
21.50 | P15 - C |
IFK Visby 1 - Visby Aik 2 |
0 - 2 |