Cupen spelas på vårt nya konstgräs på Vallhamra IP. Det finns omklädningsrum i anslutning till planen.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 09.00 | P07 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - Sandarna BK | |
4. | 09.30 | P07 - B | Qviding FIF Vit - IF Väster Svart | |
6. | 10.00 | P07 - B | Öjersjö IF Blå - Gunnilse Is Röd | |
8. | 10.30 | P07 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - IF Väster Svart | |
10. | 11.00 | P07 - B | Gunnilse Is Röd - Qviding FIF Vit | |
12. | 11.30 | P07 - B | Sandarna BK - Öjersjö IF Blå | |
14. | 12.00 | P07 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - Gunnilse Is Röd | |
16. | 12.30 | P07 - B | IF Väster Svart - Sandarna BK | |
18. | 13.00 | P07 - B | Qviding FIF Vit - Öjersjö IF Blå | |
20. | 13.30 | P07 - B | Gunnilse Is Röd - IF Väster Svart | |
22. | 14.00 | P07 - B | Öjersjö IF Blå - Sävedalens IF Blå | |
24. | 14.30 | P07 - B | Sandarna BK - Qviding FIF Vit | |
26. | 15.10 | P07 - B | IF Väster Svart - Öjersjö IF Blå | |
28. | 15.40 | P07 - B | Gunnilse Is Röd - Sandarna BK | |
30. | 16.10 | P07 - B | Qviding FIF Vit - Sävedalens IF Blå |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F07 - B | Sävedalens IF Röd - Kållereds SK Blå | ||
09.30 | F07 - B | Hovåsbilldal Svart - Öjersjö IF Vit | ||
10.00 | F07 - B | Stenkullen GOIK - Askims IK Röd | ||
10.30 | F07 - B | Sävedalens IF Röd - Öjersjö IF Vit | ||
11.00 | F07 - B | Askims IK Röd - Hovåsbilldal Svart | ||
11.30 | F07 - B | Kållereds SK Blå - Stenkullen GOIK | ||
12.00 | F07 - B | Sävedalens IF Röd - Askims IK Röd | ||
12.30 | F07 - B | Öjersjö IF Vit - Kållereds SK Blå | ||
13.00 | F07 - B | Hovåsbilldal Svart - Stenkullen GOIK | ||
13.30 | F07 - B | Askims IK Röd - Öjersjö IF Vit | ||
14.00 | F07 - B | Stenkullen GOIK - Sävedalens IF Röd | ||
14.30 | F07 - B | Kållereds SK Blå - Hovåsbilldal Svart | ||
15.00 | F07 - B | Öjersjö IF Vit - Stenkullen GOIK | ||
15.30 | F07 - B | Askims IK Röd - Kållereds SK Blå | ||
16.00 | F07 - B | Hovåsbilldal Svart - Sävedalens IF Röd |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F06 - B | Lerums IS - Solängens BK | ||
09.30 | F06 - B | Sävedalens IF - Kållereds SK | ||
10.00 | F06 - B | Stenungsunds IF - Öjersjö IF | ||
10.30 | F06 - B | Lerums IS - Kållereds SK | ||
11.00 | F06 - B | Öjersjö IF - Sävedalens IF | ||
11.30 | F06 - B | Solängens BK - Stenungsunds IF | ||
12.00 | F06 - B | Lerums IS - Öjersjö IF | ||
12.30 | F06 - B | Solängens BK - Kållereds SK | ||
13.00 | F06 - B | Sävedalens IF - Stenungsunds IF | ||
13.30 | F06 - B | Öjersjö IF - Kållereds SK | ||
14.00 | F06 - B | Stenungsunds IF - Lerums IS | ||
14.30 | F06 - B | Solängens BK - Sävedalens IF | ||
15.05 | F06 - B | Kållereds SK - Stenungsunds IF | ||
15.35 | F06 - B | Öjersjö IF - Solängens BK | ||
16.05 | F06 - B | Sävedalens IF - Lerums IS |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06 - B | Utbynäs SK - Älvsborg FF | ||
09.30 | P06 - B | Lerums IS Röd - Sävedalens IF Blå | ||
10.00 | P06 - B | Torslanda IK - Partille IF FK | ||
10.30 | P06 - B | Älvsborg FF - Kungsbacka IF | ||
11.00 | P06 - B | Torslanda IK - Lerums IS Röd | ||
11.30 | P06 - B | Utbynäs SK - Sävedalens IF Blå | ||
12.00 | P06 - B | Kungsbacka IF - Partille IF FK | ||
12.30 | P06 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - Älvsborg FF | ||
13.00 | P06 - B | Torslanda IK - Utbynäs SK | ||
13.35 | P06 - B | Lerums IS Röd - Kungsbacka IF | ||
14.05 | P06 - B | Älvsborg FF - Partille IF FK | ||
14.35 | P06 - B | Utbynäs SK - Lerums IS Röd | ||
15.05 | P06 - B | Partille IF FK - Sävedalens IF Blå | ||
15.35 | P06 - B | Kungsbacka IF - Torslanda IK |