|
| |
|
Res |
2. |
08.00 | HERR - B |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Tabergs SK |
0 - 0 |
6. |
08.15 | HERR - B |
Fútbol Club Real Internacional - Jönköpings Södra IF 2 |
1 - 2 |
10. |
08.30 | HERR - B |
Jönköpings BK 2 - IFK Öxnehaga 1 |
0 - 3 |
14. |
08.45 | HERR - B |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Jönköpings Södra IF 2 |
0 - 3 |
18. |
09.00 | HERR - B |
IFK Öxnehaga 1 - Fútbol Club Real Internacional |
1 - 0 |
22. |
09.15 | HERR - B |
Tabergs SK - Jönköpings BK 2 |
1 - 0 |
26. |
09.30 | HERR - B |
Husqvarna FF 2 - IFK Öxnehaga 1 |
0 - 3 |
30. |
09.45 | HERR - B |
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 - Tabergs SK |
0 - 1 |
34. |
10.00 | HERR - B |
Fútbol Club Real Internacional - Jönköpings BK 2 |
1 - 0 |
38. |
10.15 | HERR - B |
IFK Öxnehaga 1 - Jönköpings Södra IF 2 |
2 - 0 |
42. |
10.30 | HERR - B |
Jönköpings BK 2 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 2 |
46. |
10.45 | HERR - B |
Tabergs SK - Fútbol Club Real Internacional |
0 - 2 |
50. |
11.00 | HERR - B |
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 - Jönköpings BK 2 |
0 - 1 |
54. |
11.15 | HERR - B |
IFK Öxnehaga 1 - Tabergs SK |
1 - 1 |
58. |
11.30 | HERR - B |
Fútbol Club Real Internacional - Husqvarna FF 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
11.45 | HERR - F |
BK Rondinella 1 - Skiljebo SK |
0 - 1 |
|
12.00 | HERR - F |
Aneby SK - BK Bosna Jönköping |
2 - 0 |
|
12.15 | HERR - F |
Brålanda IF - Onsala BK |
1 - 3 |
|
12.30 | HERR - F |
BK Rondinella 1 - BK Bosna Jönköping |
2 - 0 |
|
12.45 | HERR - F |
Onsala BK - Aneby SK |
2 - 0 |
|
13.00 | HERR - F |
Skiljebo SK - Brålanda IF |
1 - 1 |
|
13.15 | HERR - F |
BK Rondinella 1 - Onsala BK |
0 - 3 |
|
13.30 | HERR - F |
BK Bosna Jönköping - Skiljebo SK |
0 - 2 |
|
13.45 | HERR - F |
Aneby SK - Brålanda IF |
1 - 2 |
|
14.00 | HERR - F |
Onsala BK - BK Bosna Jönköping |
3 - 0 |
|
14.15 | HERR - F |
Brålanda IF - BK Rondinella 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
14.30 | HERR - F |
Skiljebo SK - Aneby SK |
3 - 3 |
|
14.45 | HERR - F |
BK Bosna Jönköping - Brålanda IF |
1 - 2 |
|
15.00 | HERR - F |
Onsala BK - Skiljebo SK |
3 - 1 |
|
15.15 | HERR - F |
Aneby SK - BK Rondinella 1 |
3 - 1 |
122. |
15.30 | DAM - B |
Norrahammars IK - Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 5 |
126. |
15.45 | DAM - B |
Husqvarna FF 1 - Waggeryds IK |
0 - 1 |
130. |
16.00 | DAM - B |
IFK Öxnevalla - Mariebo IK 1 |
0 - 6 |
134. |
16.15 | DAM - B |
Hovås/Billdal IF - Forserums IF |
1 - 0 |
138. |
16.30 | DAM - B |
Waggeryds IK - Norrahammars IK |
2 - 0 |
142. |
16.45 | DAM - B |
Mariebo IK 1 - Husqvarna FF 1 |
6 - 1 |
146. |
17.00 | DAM - B |
Forserums IF - IFK Öxnevalla |
0 - 1 |
150. |
17.15 | DAM - B |
Husqvarna FF 1 - Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 3 |
154. |
17.30 | DAM - B |
Mariebo IK 1 - Norrahammars IK |
5 - 0 |
158. |
17.45 | DAM - B |
Hovås/Billdal IF - Waggeryds IK |
3 - 0 |
162. |
18.00 | DAM - B |
Mariebo IK 1 - Forserums IF |
4 - 0 |
166. |
18.15 | DAM - B |
Norrahammars IK - IFK Öxnevalla |
0 - 2 |
170. |
18.30 | DAM - B |
Husqvarna FF 1 - Forserums IF |
1 - 1 |
174. |
18.45 | DAM - B |
Waggeryds IK - IFK Öxnevalla |
1 - 0 |
178. |
19.00 | DAM - B |
Hovås/Billdal IF - Mariebo IK 1 |
3 - 2 |
182. |
19.15 | DAM - B |
Forserums IF - Norrahammars IK |
1 - 3 |
185. |
19.30 | DAM - B |
Waggeryds IK - Mariebo IK 1 |
0 - 7 |
188. |
19.45 | DAM - B |
IFK Öxnevalla - Husqvarna FF 1 |
0 - 1 |
191. |
20.00 | DAM - B |
Forserums IF - Waggeryds IK |
0 - 3 |
194. |
20.15 | DAM - B |
IFK Öxnevalla - Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 5 |
197. |
20.30 | DAM - B |
Norrahammars IK - Husqvarna FF 1 |
0 - 1 |
204. |
20.55 | HERR - 1/8 |
Onsala BK - Råslätt SK Old Boys |
5 - 2 |
208. |
21.25 | DAM - 1/4 |
Hovås/Billdal IF - Qviding FIF 1 |
2 - 1 |
212. |
21.55 | HERR - 1/4 |
IF Hallby FK - Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb |
1 - 0* |
218. |
22.35 | HERR - 1/2 |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Råslätt SK 1 1 |
2 - 0 |