|
| |
|
Res |
4. |
08.00 | HERR - D |
Assyriska Futsal Club Jönköping - Habo IF |
3 - 0 |
8. |
08.15 | HERR - D |
Waggeryds IK - Mullsjö IF |
3 - 1 |
12. |
08.30 | HERR - D |
Jönköpings Södra IF 1 - IK Tord |
1 - 2 |
16. |
08.45 | HERR - D |
Assyriska Futsal Club Jönköping - Mullsjö IF |
2 - 1 |
20. |
09.00 | HERR - D |
IK Tord - Waggeryds IK |
2 - 0 |
24. |
09.15 | HERR - D |
Habo IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1 |
0 - 0 |
28. |
09.30 | HERR - D |
Assyriska Futsal Club Jönköping - IK Tord |
2 - 1 |
32. |
09.45 | HERR - D |
Mullsjö IF - Habo IF |
3 - 1 |
36. |
10.00 | HERR - D |
Waggeryds IK - Jönköpings Södra IF 1 |
0 - 1 |
40. |
10.15 | HERR - D |
IK Tord - Mullsjö IF |
1 - 1 |
44. |
10.30 | HERR - D |
Jönköpings Södra IF 1 - Assyriska Futsal Club Jönköping |
2 - 0 |
48. |
10.45 | HERR - D |
Habo IF - Waggeryds IK |
2 - 2 |
52. |
11.00 | HERR - D |
Mullsjö IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1 |
0 - 4 |
56. |
11.15 | HERR - D |
IK Tord - Habo IF |
6 - 0 |
60. |
11.30 | HERR - D |
Waggeryds IK - Assyriska Futsal Club Jönköping |
3 - 2 |
|
11.45 | HERR - H |
IF Haga - BK Rondinella 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
12.00 | HERR - H |
Byttorps IF - Gällstads FK |
1 - 0 |
|
12.15 | HERR - H |
Norrköping Futsal Motala Blå - IFK Grimslöv/V Torsås IF |
1 - 2 |
|
12.30 | HERR - H |
IF Haga - Gällstads FK |
0 - 1 |
|
12.45 | HERR - H |
IFK Grimslöv/V Torsås IF - Byttorps IF |
0 - 3 |
|
13.00 | HERR - H |
BK Rondinella 2 - Norrköping Futsal Motala Blå |
0 - 3 |
|
13.15 | HERR - H |
IF Haga - IFK Grimslöv/V Torsås IF |
2 - 1 |
|
13.30 | HERR - H |
Gällstads FK - BK Rondinella 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
13.45 | HERR - H |
Byttorps IF - Norrköping Futsal Motala Blå |
3 - 1 |
|
14.00 | HERR - H |
IFK Grimslöv/V Torsås IF - Gällstads FK |
0 - 1 |
|
14.15 | HERR - H |
Norrköping Futsal Motala Blå - IF Haga |
0 - 1 |
|
14.30 | HERR - H |
BK Rondinella 2 - Byttorps IF |
0 - 7 |
|
14.45 | HERR - H |
Gällstads FK - Norrköping Futsal Motala Blå |
3 - 2 |
|
15.00 | HERR - H |
IFK Grimslöv/V Torsås IF - BK Rondinella 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
15.15 | HERR - H |
Byttorps IF - IF Haga |
0 - 2 |
124. |
15.30 | DAM - D |
Nittorp IK 2 - Axvalls IF 1 |
4 - 0 |
128. |
15.45 | DAM - D |
Torslanda IK Futsal - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 2 |
132. |
16.00 | DAM - D |
Taberg/Tenhult - Mariebo IK 2 |
0 - 1 |
136. |
16.15 | DAM - D |
Nittorp IK 2 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 1 |
140. |
16.30 | DAM - D |
Mariebo IK 2 - Torslanda IK Futsal |
1 - 1 |
144. |
16.45 | DAM - D |
Axvalls IF 1 - Taberg/Tenhult |
1 - 2 |
148. |
17.00 | DAM - D |
Nittorp IK 2 - Mariebo IK 2 |
0 - 2 |
152. |
17.15 | DAM - D |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Axvalls IF 1 |
2 - 0 |
156. |
17.30 | DAM - D |
Torslanda IK Futsal - Taberg/Tenhult |
2 - 0 |
160. |
17.45 | DAM - D |
Mariebo IK 2 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 3 |
164. |
18.00 | DAM - D |
Taberg/Tenhult - Nittorp IK 2 |
0 - 0 |
168. |
18.15 | DAM - D |
Axvalls IF 1 - Torslanda IK Futsal |
0 - 4 |
172. |
18.30 | DAM - D |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Taberg/Tenhult |
3 - 0 |
176. |
18.45 | DAM - D |
Mariebo IK 2 - Axvalls IF 1 |
3 - 0 |
180. |
19.00 | DAM - D |
Torslanda IK Futsal - Nittorp IK 2 |
1 - 1 |
199. |
19.15 | HERR - 1/8 |
Visingsö AIS - Gällstads FK |
2 - 1 |
200. |
19.40 | HERR - 1/8 |
IFK Öxnehaga 1 - Gårda BK |
1 - 2 |
201. |
20.05 | HERR - 1/8 |
IF Hallby FK - Brålanda IF |
2 - 1* |
202. |
20.30 | HERR - 1/8 |
IK Tord - Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb |
0 - 1 |
206. |
20.55 | HERR - 1/8 |
Byttorps IF - Egnahems BK |
2 - 1 |
210. |
21.25 | DAM - 1/4 |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Lerums IS |
1 - 4 |
214. |
21.55 | HERR - 1/4 |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - Byttorps IF |
2 - 1* |
216. |
22.25 | DAM - 1/2 |
Nittorp IK 1 - Lerums IS |
3 - 1 |