Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | Senior - A | Malmbäcks IF - Rottne IF Lag 1 | 1 - 0 | |
18.20 | Senior - A | Bälaryds IK - Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 3 | |
18.40 | Senior - B | Annebergs GIF - Höreda GIF | 1 - 2 | |
19.00 | Senior - B | Rottne IF Lag 2 - Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 3 - 0 | |
19.20 | Senior - A | Malmbäcks IF - Bälaryds IK | 0 - 1 | |
19.40 | Senior - A | Rottne IF Lag 1 - Ekenässjöns IF | 3 - 0 | |
20.00 | Senior - B | Annebergs GIF - Rottne IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 | |
20.20 | Senior - B | Höreda GIF - Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 | |
20.40 | Senior - A | Ekenässjöns IF - Malmbäcks IF | 5 - 0 | |
21.00 | Senior - A | Rottne IF Lag 1 - Bälaryds IK | 1 - 1 | |
21.20 | Senior - B | Vrigstads IF Lag 2 - Annebergs GIF | 1 - 2 | |
21.40 | Senior - B | Höreda GIF - Rottne IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | Senior - C | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 - Sommens AIF | 3 - 0 | |
09.20 | Senior - C | Aneby SK/Bälaryd J18 - Frinnaryds IF | 3 - 0 | |
09.40 | Senior - D | Aneby SK - Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 | |
10.00 | Senior - D | Sävsjö FF - Klevshults SK | 2 - 2 | |
10.20 | Senior - C | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 - Aneby SK/Bälaryd J18 | 1 - 0 | |
10.40 | Senior - C | Sommens AIF - Frinnaryds IF | 3 - 1 | |
11.00 | Senior - D | Aneby SK - Sävsjö FF | 2 - 0 | |
11.20 | Senior - D | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 - Klevshults SK | 2 - 0 | |
11.40 | Senior - C | Frinnaryds IF - Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 1 - 7 | |
12.00 | Senior - C | Sommens AIF - Aneby SK/Bälaryd J18 | 1 - 4 | |
12.20 | Senior - D | Klevshults SK - Aneby SK | 2 - 5 | |
12.40 | Senior - D | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 - Sävsjö FF | 2 - 2 | |
13.00 | Senior - E | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 - Torpa FF | 1 - 2 | |
13.20 | Senior - E | Nässjö FF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 2 | 5 - 2 | |
13.40 | Senior - F | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 1 - Hvetlanda GIF | 2 - 1 | |
14.00 | Senior - F | Hooks IF - Lommaryds IF | 2 - 0 | |
14.20 | Senior - E | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 - Nässjö FF | 2 - 1 | |
14.40 | Senior - E | Torpa FF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 2 | 0 - 1 | |
15.00 | Senior - F | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 1 - Hooks IF | 1 - 1 | |
15.20 | Senior - F | Hvetlanda GIF - Lommaryds IF | 6 - 0 | |
15.40 | Senior - E | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 2 - Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 3 | |
16.00 | Senior - E | Torpa FF - Nässjö FF | 0 - 4 | |
16.20 | Senior - F | Lommaryds IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 1 | 2 - 1 | |
16.40 | Senior - F | Hvetlanda GIF - Hooks IF | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Ekenässjöns IF - Höreda GIF | 1 - 1 | |
10.20 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 - Aneby SK/Bälaryd J18 | 3 - 2 | |
10.40 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 - Nässjö FF | 2 - 1 | |
11.00 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Hvetlanda GIF - Aneby SK | 1 - 1 | |
11.20 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Ekenässjöns IF - Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 0 - 1 | |
11.40 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Höreda GIF - Aneby SK/Bälaryd J18 | 2 - 0 | |
12.00 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Waggeryds IK Lag 2 - Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 2 | |
12.20 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Nässjö FF - Aneby SK | 1 - 2 | |
12.40 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Aneby SK/Bälaryd J18 - Ekenässjöns IF | 1 - 1 | |
13.00 | Senior - Ss grp 1 | Höreda GIF - Waggeryds IK Lag 1 | 1 - 3 | |
13.20 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Aneby SK - Waggeryds IK Lag 2 | 3 - 1 | |
13.40 | Senior - Ss grp 2 | Nässjö FF - Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 3 | |
14.00 | Senior - 1/2 | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 - Aneby SK | 2 - 1 | |
14.20 | Senior - 1/2 | Hvetlanda GIF - Höreda GIF | 2 - 1 | |
14.40 | Senior - 3-4 | Aneby SK - Höreda GIF | 1 - 2 | |
15.00 | Senior - Final | Waggeryds IK Lag 1 - Hvetlanda GIF | 3 - 1 |