den äldre hallen med läktare
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.30 | P10 - A | Qviding FIF Röd - Kungsbacka IF 1 | |
3. | 08.45 | P10 - B | IFK Fjärås Flossa - Onsala BK 1 | |
7. | 09.15 | P10 - C | Särö IK Grön - Onsala BK 2 | |
9. | 09.30 | P10 - A | Särö IK Vit - IFK Fjärås Fortnite | |
11. | 09.45 | P10 - B | Kungsbacka IF 2 - IFK Fjärås Flossa | |
13. | 10.00 | P10 - C | Onsala BK 2 - SG97 1 | |
15. | 10.15 | P10 - A | Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 - SG97 2 | |
17. | 10.30 | P10 - B | Qviding FIF Vit - Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 | |
19. | 10.45 | P10 - C | Kungsbacka IF 3 - Onsala BK 2 | |
21. | 11.00 | P10 - C | SG97 1 - Särö IK Grön | |
23. | 11.15 | P10 - A | SG97 2 - Kungsbacka IF 1 | |
25. | 11.30 | P10 - B | Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 - Onsala BK 1 | |
27. | 11.45 | P10 - C | Särö IK Grön - Kungsbacka IF 3 | |
29. | 12.00 | P10 - A | Qviding FIF Röd - Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 | |
31. | 12.15 | P10 - B | Kungsbacka IF 2 - Qviding FIF Vit | |
33. | 12.30 | P10 - C | Stenungssunds IF 1 - Särö IK Grön | |
35. | 12.45 | P10 - C | SG97 1 - Kungsbacka IF 3 | |
56. | 13.15 | F06 - A | Bergums IF 1 - Skepplanda BTK Gul | 10 - 0 |
49. | 13.30 | F09 - A | Gunnilse IS - Kullavik IF blå Blå | |
60. | 13.45 | F06 - A | Rydboholms sk - Onsala BK Blå Blå | 0 - 0 |
61. | 14.00 | F06 - A | Skepplanda BTK Gul - Kullavik IF | 0 - 4 |
43. | 14.30 | F09 - A | LNIK/SBTK - Kullavik IF blå Blå | |
66. | 14.45 | F06 - A | Rydboholms sk - Skepplanda BTK Gul | 7 - 0 |
68. | 15.00 | F06 - A | Kullavik IF - Bergums IF 1 | 1 - 2 |
39. | 15.15 | F09 - A | Kullavik IF blå Gul - LNIK/SBTK | |
69. | 15.30 | F06 - A | Skepplanda BTK Gul - Onsala BK Blå Blå | 1 - 2 |
70. | 15.45 | F06 - A | Bergums IF 1 - Rydboholms sk | 5 - 0 |
40. | 16.00 | F09 - A | Gunnilse IS - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | |
46. | 16.15 | F09 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit - Kullavik IF blå Gul | |
72. | 16.30 | F06 - A | Onsala BK Blå Blå - Bergums IF 1 | 0 - 3 |
74. | 16.45 | F06 - A | Kullavik IF - Rydboholms sk | 0 - 0 |
77. | 17.15 | F06 - C-Final | Onsala BK vit Vit - Skepplanda BTK Gul | 3 - 0 |
75. | 17.30 | F06 - Final | Bergums IF 1 - Kullavik IF | 5 - 0 |
78. | 18.00 | P06 - A | Lerkils IF - Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | 1 - 0 |
84. | 18.15 | P06 - B | Kullavik IF 2 - Floda Boif Blå | 1 - 1 |
88. | 18.30 | P06 - C | Gunnilse IS Svart - Bergums IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
91. | 18.45 | P06 - A | Lerkils IF - Kullavik IF 1 | 2 - 0 |
94. | 19.00 | P06 - B | Kullavik IF 2 - Bergums IF Blå | 1 - 1 |
96. | 19.15 | P06 - C | Bergums IF Vit - Särö IK | 1 - 2 |
97. | 19.30 | P06 - A | Lerums IS - Lerkils IF | 0 - 5 |
99. | 19.45 | P06 - B | Kungshamns IF Vit - Kullavik IF 2 | 0 - 0 |
101. | 20.00 | P06 - C | Särö IK - Gunnilse IS Svart | 1 - 1 |
112. | 20.15 | P06 - B-1/2 | Lerums IS - Kungshamns IF Vit | 5 - 3 |
102. | 20.30 | P06 - 1/4 | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 - Gunnilse IS Svart | 3 - 0 |
104. | 20.45 | P06 - 1/4 | Floda Boif Blå - Särö IK | 2 - 1 |
93. | 21.00 | P06 - B-3-4 | Kungshamns IF Vit - Särö IK | 0 - 1 |
110. | 21.15 | P06 - 1/2 | Lerkils IF - Bergums IF Blå | 3 - 0 |
114. | 21.45 | P06 - 3-4 | Bergums IF Blå - Floda Boif Blå | 2 - 1 |
115. | 22.00 | P06 - Final | Lerkils IF - Bergsjö IF BIFP06 | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
119. | 10.15 | P09 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 1 - Bergums IF Blå | |
121. | 10.30 | P09 - B | IK Zenith Zenith 2 - Lerkils IF Blå | |
123. | 10.45 | P09 - C | Särö IK grön - Kungsbacka IF BLÅ | |
125. | 11.00 | P09 - A | Västra Frölunda IF X - Lerum Henrik | |
129. | 11.30 | P09 - B | Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön - IK Zenith Zenith 2 | |
131. | 11.45 | P09 - C | Kungsbacka IF BLÅ - IK Zenith 3 | |
133. | 12.00 | P09 - A | Västra Frölunda IF X - Bergums IF Blå | |
135. | 12.15 | P09 - A | IK Zenith Zenith 1 - Kullavik IF Lag 1 | |
137. | 12.30 | P09 - B | Lerkils IF Blå - Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
139. | 12.45 | P09 - C | IK Zenith 3 - Särö IK grön | |
141. | 13.00 | P09 - A | Bergums IF Blå - Lerum Henrik | |
145. | 13.30 | P09 - B | Kungsbacka IF VIT - Lerum Christian | |
147. | 13.45 | P09 - C | IK Zenith 3 - Bergums IF Vit | |
149. | 14.00 | P09 - A | Lerum Henrik - Kullavik IF Lag 1 | |
151. | 14.15 | P09 - A | IK Zenith Zenith 1 - Västra Frölunda IF X | |
155. | 14.45 | P09 - C | Lerkils IF Röd - IK Zenith 3 | |
186. | 15.45 | P05 - C | Näsets SK Vinröd - Lunden ÖBK | 3 - 1 |
157. | 16.00 | P05 - A | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 - Hjuvik United Futsal | 0 - 3 |
163. | 16.15 | P05 - B | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 - BK Häcken P05 | 1 - 4 |
167. | 16.30 | P05 - C | Bergums IF P06 - Kållereds Sk | 1 - 1 |
171. | 16.45 | P05 - A | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 - IF Väster | 0 - 3 |
174. | 17.00 | P05 - B | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 - Kullavik | 0 - 2 |
176. | 17.15 | P05 - C | Kållereds Sk - Lunden ÖBK | 3 - 0 |
178. | 17.30 | P05 - A | KF Velebit - Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
180. | 17.45 | P05 - B | Åsa IF - Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
182. | 18.00 | P05 - C | Lunden ÖBK - Jonsereds if | 0 - 2 |
184. | 18.45 | P05 - C | Lunden ÖBK - Bergums IF P06 | 1 - 2 |
188. | 19.00 | P05 - 1/4 | IF Väster - Åsa IF | 0 - 2 |
192. | 19.15 | P05 - B-1/4 | KF Velebit - Bergdalens IK Bergdalen P05 lag 2 | 3 - 2* |
196. | 19.45 | P05 - 1/2 | Kållereds Sk - Åsa IF | 0 - 2 |
198. | 20.00 | P05 - B-1/2 | Jonsereds if - KF Velebit | 3 - 1 |
200. | 20.15 | P05 - 3-4 | Kållereds Sk - BK Häcken P05 | 5 - 3 |
201. | 20.30 | P05 - Final | Åsa IF - Bergums IF P06 | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
232. | 08.30 | P08 - B | Qviding FIF Blå - PARTILLE IF SVART | |
203. | 08.45 | P08 - A | Qviding FIF Svart - Kullavik IF | |
205. | 09.00 | P08 - A | Särö IK Grön - Stenkullen Lag1 röd | |
207. | 09.15 | P08 - B | Qviding FIF Blå - Särö IK Vit | |
209. | 09.30 | P08 - A | Qviding FIF Svart - PARTILLE IF RÖD | |
210. | 09.45 | P08 - A | Stenkullen Lag1 röd - Qviding FIF Vit | |
212. | 10.00 | P08 - B | PARTILLE IF SVART - Särö IK Vit | |
214. | 10.15 | P08 - B | Angered MBIK - Stenkullen lag 2 blå | |
215. | 10.30 | P08 - A | Qviding FIF Svart - Stenkullen Lag1 röd | |
217. | 10.45 | P08 - A | Qviding FIF Vit - Särö IK Grön | |
219. | 11.00 | P08 - B | Särö IK Vit - Angered MBIK | |
221. | 11.15 | P08 - A | Stenkullen Lag1 röd - PARTILLE IF RÖD | |
222. | 11.30 | P08 - A | Särö IK Grön - Qviding FIF Svart | |
257. | 12.00 | P04 - A | Kullavik If 1 - Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart | 1 - 1 |
263. | 12.15 | P04 - B | Kullavik If 2 - Öckerö IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
267. | 12.30 | P04 - C | Bergums IF Blå - Herrestads AIF Lag 1 vit | 2 - 3 |
271. | 12.45 | P04 - D | Bergums IF Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd | 0 - 0 |
274. | 13.00 | P04 - A | Kullavik If 1 - Torslanda IK Futsal | 2 - 0 |
276. | 13.15 | P04 - B | Kullavik If 2 - Sjövalla /MIS | 0 - 0 |
278. | 13.30 | P04 - C | Bergums IF Blå - Lekstorps IF | 3 - 1 |
280. | 13.45 | P04 - D | Bergums IF Vit - Bergsjö IF | 3 - 1 |
282. | 14.00 | P04 - A | If Warta - Kullavik If 1 | 0 - 3 |
284. | 14.15 | P04 - B | Mossens BK - Kullavik If 2 | 0 - 1 |
286. | 14.30 | P04 - C | Mölndal Fotboll - Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 7 |
288. | 14.45 | P04 - D | Tölö IF 1 - Bergums IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
290. | 15.00 | P04 - 1/4 | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart - Kullavik If 2 | 1 - 0 |
292. | 15.15 | P04 - 1/4 | Bergums IF Blå - Bergums IF Vit | 1 - 3 |
294. | 15.30 | P04 - B-1/4 | Torslanda IK Futsal - Mossens BK | 4 - 0 |
296. | 15.45 | P04 - B-1/4 | Lekstorps IF - Bergsjö IF | 1 - 0 |
233. | 16.00 | F04 - A | Bergums IF Vit - Kullavik IF Röd | 2 - 1 |
237. | 16.15 | F04 - B | Bergums IF Blå - Kullavik IF Gul | 0 - 2 |
298. | 16.45 | P04 - 1/2 | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart - Bergums IF Vit | 2 - 1 |
300. | 17.00 | P04 - B-1/2 | Torslanda IK Futsal - Lekstorps IF | 1 - 0 |
241. | 17.15 | F04 - A | Bergums IF Vit - Lerums IS | 3 - 5 |
243. | 17.30 | F04 - B | Bergums IF Blå - Onsala BK | 1 - 3 |
302. | 17.45 | P04 - 3-4 | Bergums IF Vit - Sjövalla /MIS | 7 - 4 |
303. | 18.00 | P04 - Final | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart - Öckerö IF Vinröd | 4 - 1 |
248. | 18.30 | F04 - B | Floda BoIF - Bergums IF Blå | 1 - 1 |
250. | 19.00 | F04 - 1/2 | Kållered Sk Blå - Floda BoIF | 1 - 0 |
252. | 19.15 | F04 - B-1/2 | Lerums IS - Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 5 |
254. | 19.30 | F04 - 3-4 | Floda BoIF - Bergums IF Vit | 0 - 4 |
255. | 19.45 | F04 - Final | Kållered Sk Blå - Kullavik IF Gul | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
307. | 08.30 | F10 - A | Kullavik IF 2 - Solängens BK | |
314. | 08.45 | F10 - A | Solängens BK - Kullavik IF 2 | |
328. | 09.15 | F08 - A | Kullavik if 1 - Azalea BK 1 | |
305. | 09.30 | F10 - A | Hönö IS - Kullavik IF 2 | |
326. | 09.45 | F08 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart - Azalea BK 2 | |
319. | 10.00 | F10 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 1 - Hönö IS | |
321. | 10.15 | F08 - A | Azalea BK 1 - Bergums IF 1 | |
309. | 10.30 | F10 - A | Solängens BK - Kullavik IF Lag 1 | |
330. | 11.00 | F08 - A | Azalea BK 2 - Lerkils IF 1 | |
334. | 11.15 | F08 - A | Lundby IF Grön/Vit - Azalea BK 1 | |
332. | 11.30 | F08 - A | Kullavik if 1 - Azalea BK 2 | |
324. | 11.45 | F08 - A | Bergums IF 1 - Kullavik if 1 | |
336. | 12.00 | F08 - A | Bergums IF 1 - Lundby IF Grön/Vit | |
350. | 12.30 | P07 - A | Kullavik If 1 - Lerums Is 1 | |
349. | 12.45 | P07 - A | Bergsjö IF BIFP07 - IF Väster Orange | |
359. | 13.00 | P07 - B | IK Kongahälla IKK - Angered MBIK | |
352. | 13.15 | P07 - B | Lerums Is 2 - IF Väster Svart | |
357. | 13.30 | P07 - B | Kullavik If 2 - IF Väster Svart | |
363. | 13.45 | P07 - B | Kullavik If 2 - Lerums Is 3 | |
365. | 14.00 | P07 - B | Lerums Is 2 - Angered MBIK | |
371. | 14.15 | P07 - B | IK Kongahälla IKK - Lerums Is 2 | |
370. | 14.30 | P07 - B | Angered MBIK - Kullavik If 2 | |
369. | 14.45 | P07 - B | Lerums Is 3 - IF Väster Svart | |
376. | 15.00 | P07 - B | Lerums Is 3 - IK Kongahälla IKK | |
377. | 15.15 | P07 - B | Lerums Is 2 - Kullavik If 2 | |
389. | 15.45 | F07 - A | Azalea BK 1 - Kullavik IF | |
393. | 16.00 | F07 - A | Södra Skärgårdens IK - Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
397. | 16.15 | F07 - A | Backatorp IF 2 - Azalea BK 1 | |
379. | 16.30 | F07 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 2 - Skepplanda BTK Gul | |
382. | 16.45 | F07 - A | Lilla Träslöv Vit - Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
383. | 17.00 | F07 - A | Södra Skärgårdens IK - Azalea BK 1 | |
390. | 17.15 | F07 - A | Skepplanda BTK Gul - Lilla Träslöv Vit | |
394. | 17.30 | F07 - A | Södra Skärgårdens IK - Kullavik IF |