Den nyare hallen utan läktare men med stolar runt planen för publik
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 08.30 | P10 - A | SG97 2 - Särö IK Vit | |
4. | 08.45 | P10 - B | Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 - Kungsbacka IF 2 | |
6. | 09.00 | P10 - C | SG97 1 - Stenungssunds IF 1 | |
8. | 09.15 | P10 - A | Kungsbacka IF 1 - Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 | |
10. | 09.30 | P10 - B | Onsala BK 1 - Qviding FIF Vit | |
12. | 09.45 | P10 - C | Kungsbacka IF 3 - Stenungssunds IF 1 | |
16. | 10.15 | P10 - A | Qviding FIF Röd - Särö IK Vit | |
18. | 10.30 | P10 - B | Onsala BK 1 - Kungsbacka IF 2 | |
22. | 11.00 | P10 - A | Kullavik IF Kullavik 1 - IFK Fjärås Fortnite | |
24. | 11.15 | P10 - B | Qviding FIF Vit - IFK Fjärås Flossa | |
26. | 11.30 | P10 - C | Onsala BK 2 - Stenungssunds IF 1 | |
30. | 12.00 | P10 - A | IFK Fjärås Fortnite - SG97 2 | |
32. | 12.15 | P10 - B | IFK Fjärås Flossa - Kullavik IF Kullavik 2 | |
12.30 | P10 - A | Kungsbacka IF 1 - Särö IK Vit | ||
12.45 | P10 - A | Qviding FIF Röd - IFK Fjärås Fortnite | ||
52. | 13.00 | F06 - A | Kullavik IF - Onsala BK Blå Blå | 2 - 0 |
51. | 13.15 | F06 - A | Rydboholms sk - Onsala BK vit Vit | 1 - 1 |
50. | 13.30 | F09 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - Kullavik IF blå Gul | |
62. | 14.00 | F06 - A | Onsala BK vit Vit - Bergums IF 1 | 1 - 8 |
37. | 14.15 | F09 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - LNIK/SBTK | |
42. | 14.30 | F09 - A | Kullavik IF blå Gul - Gunnilse IS | |
67. | 14.45 | F06 - A | Onsala BK Blå Blå - Onsala BK vit Vit | 2 - 1 |
41. | 15.00 | F09 - A | Kullavik IF blå Blå - Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | |
38. | 15.30 | F09 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Vit - Gunnilse IS | |
71. | 15.45 | F06 - A | Onsala BK vit Vit - Kullavik IF | 0 - 0 |
47. | 16.15 | F09 - A | Kullavik IF blå Blå - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | |
73. | 16.30 | F06 - A | Skepplanda BTK Gul - Onsala BK vit Vit | 0 - 4 |
48. | 16.45 | F09 - A | LNIK/SBTK - Jitex Mölndal BK Vit | |
76. | 17.15 | F06 - B-Final | Onsala BK Blå Blå - Rydboholms sk | (4 - 5) |
79. | 18.00 | P06 - A | Kullavik IF 1 - Lerums IS | 0 - 1 |
85. | 18.15 | P06 - B | Bergums IF Blå - Kungshamns IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
92. | 18.45 | P06 - A | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 - Lerums IS | 4 - 0 |
95. | 19.00 | P06 - B | Floda Boif Blå - Kungshamns IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
98. | 19.30 | P06 - A | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 - Kullavik IF 1 | 3 - 1 |
100. | 19.45 | P06 - B | Floda Boif Blå - Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
113. | 20.15 | P06 - B-1/2 | Kullavik IF 2 - Kullavik IF 1 | 1 - 0 |
103. | 20.30 | P06 - 1/4 | Bergums IF Blå - Bergums IF Vit | 4 - 2 |
90. | 21.00 | P06 - B-5-6 | Gunnilse IS Svart - Bergums IF Vit | 3 - 1 |
111. | 21.15 | P06 - 1/2 | Bergsjö IF BIFP06 - Floda Boif Blå | 1 - 0 |
116. | 21.45 | P06 - B-Final | Lerums IS - Kullavik IF 2 | 4 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
118. | 10.00 | P09 - A | IK Zenith Zenith 1 - Lerum Henrik | |
120. | 10.15 | P09 - B | Lerum Christian - Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
122. | 10.30 | P09 - B | Kungsbacka IF VIT - Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön | |
124. | 10.45 | P09 - C | lerum Patrik - Lerkils IF Röd | |
126. | 11.00 | P09 - A | Bergums IF Blå - IK Zenith Zenith 1 | |
128. | 11.15 | P09 - B | Lerum Christian - Lerkils IF Blå | |
130. | 11.30 | P09 - B | Kullavik IF Lag 2 - Kungsbacka IF VIT | |
132. | 11.45 | P09 - C | Lerkils IF Röd - Bergums IF Vit | |
136. | 12.15 | P09 - B | Lerum Christian - Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön | |
138. | 12.30 | P09 - B | IK Zenith Zenith 2 - Kungsbacka IF VIT | |
140. | 12.45 | P09 - C | Kungsbacka IF BLÅ - Lerkils IF Röd | |
142. | 13.00 | P09 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 1 - Västra Frölunda IF X | |
144. | 13.15 | P09 - B | Lekstorps IF Lag 1, Grön - Lerkils IF Blå | |
146. | 13.30 | P09 - B | Kullavik IF Lag 2 - IK Zenith Zenith 2 | |
148. | 13.45 | P09 - C | lerum Patrik - Kungsbacka IF BLÅ | |
14.00 | P09 - C | Särö IK grön - Bergums IF Vit | ||
14.15 | P09 - C | Särö IK grön - lerum Patrik | ||
156. | 14.45 | P09 - C | Bergums IF Vit - lerum Patrik | |
187. | 15.45 | P05 - C | Bergums IF P06 - Jonsereds if | 1 - 0 |
158. | 16.00 | P05 - A | IF Väster - KF Velebit | 2 - 0 |
164. | 16.15 | P05 - B | Kullavik - Åsa IF | 0 - 1 |
168. | 16.30 | P05 - C | Jonsereds if - Näsets SK Vinröd | 0 - 0 |
172. | 16.45 | P05 - A | Hjuvik United Futsal - KF Velebit | 2 - 1 |
175. | 17.00 | P05 - B | BK Häcken P05 - Åsa IF | 1 - 1 |
177. | 17.15 | P05 - C | Näsets SK Vinröd - Bergums IF P06 | 0 - 3 |
179. | 17.30 | P05 - A | Hjuvik United Futsal - IF Väster | 1 - 1 |
181. | 17.45 | P05 - B | BK Häcken P05 - Kullavik | 3 - 2 |
183. | 18.00 | P05 - C | Kållereds Sk - Näsets SK Vinröd | 3 - 0 |
185. | 18.45 | P05 - C | Jonsereds if - Kållereds Sk | 0 - 1 |
189. | 19.00 | P05 - 1/4 | BK Häcken P05 - Hjuvik United Futsal | 7 - 6 |
193. | 19.15 | P05 - B-1/4 | Kullavik - Bergdalens IK Bergdalen p-05 lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
197. | 19.45 | P05 - 1/2 | Bergums IF P06 - BK Häcken P05 | 3 - 1 |
199. | 20.00 | P05 - B-1/2 | Näsets SK Vinröd - Kullavik | 2 - 0 |
202. | 20.30 | P05 - B-Final | Jonsereds if - Näsets SK Vinröd | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
231. | 08.30 | P08 - B | PARTILLE IF VIT - Angered MBIK | |
204. | 08.45 | P08 - A | Qviding FIF Vit - PARTILLE IF RÖD | |
206. | 09.00 | P08 - B | PARTILLE IF SVART - Angered MBIK | |
208. | 09.15 | P08 - B | Stenkullen lag 2 blå - PARTILLE IF VIT | |
211. | 09.45 | P08 - A | Kullavik IF - Särö IK Grön | |
213. | 10.00 | P08 - B | PARTILLE IF VIT - Qviding FIF Blå | |
216. | 10.30 | P08 - A | PARTILLE IF RÖD - Kullavik IF | |
224. | 10.45 | P08 - B | PARTILLE IF VIT - Särö IK Vit | |
220. | 11.00 | P08 - B | Qviding FIF Blå - Stenkullen lag 2 blå | |
223. | 11.15 | P08 - A | Kullavik IF - Qviding FIF Vit | |
225. | 11.30 | P08 - B | Stenkullen lag 2 blå - PARTILLE IF SVART | |
258. | 12.00 | P04 - A | Torslanda IK Futsal - If Warta | 2 - 0 |
264. | 12.15 | P04 - B | Sjövalla /MIS - Mossens BK | 1 - 0 |
268. | 12.30 | P04 - C | Lekstorps IF - Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
272. | 12.45 | P04 - D | Bergsjö IF - Tölö IF 1 | 1 - 0 |
275. | 13.00 | P04 - A | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart - If Warta | 3 - 1 |
277. | 13.15 | P04 - B | Öckerö IF Vit - Mossens BK | 3 - 2 |
279. | 13.30 | P04 - C | Herrestads AIF Lag 1 vit - Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 2 |
281. | 13.45 | P04 - D | Öckerö IF Vinröd - Tölö IF 1 | 2 - 1 |
283. | 14.00 | P04 - A | Herrestads AIF Lag 2 svart - Torslanda IK Futsal | 1 - 1 |
285. | 14.15 | P04 - B | Öckerö IF Vit - Sjövalla /MIS | 0 - 2 |
287. | 14.30 | P04 - C | Herrestads AIF Lag 1 vit - Lekstorps IF | 2 - 1 |
289. | 14.45 | P04 - D | Öckerö IF Vinröd - Bergsjö IF | 3 - 1 |
291. | 15.00 | P04 - 1/4 | Sjövalla /MIS - Kullavik If 1 | 4 - 3 |
293. | 15.15 | P04 - 1/4 | Öckerö IF Vinröd - Herrestads AIF Lag 1 vit | 3 - 0 |
295. | 15.30 | P04 - B-1/4 | Öckerö IF Vit - If Warta | 5 - 1 |
297. | 15.45 | P04 - B-1/4 | Tölö IF 1 - Mölndal Fotboll | 0 - 2 |
234. | 16.00 | F04 - A | Lerums IS - Kållered Sk Blå | 0 - 4 |
238. | 16.15 | F04 - B | Onsala BK - Floda BoIF | 0 - 1 |
299. | 16.45 | P04 - 1/2 | Sjövalla /MIS - Öckerö IF Vinröd | 0 - 3 |
301. | 17.00 | P04 - B-1/2 | Öckerö IF Vit - Mölndal Fotboll | 5 - 4* |
242. | 17.15 | F04 - A | Kullavik IF Röd - Kållered Sk Blå | 0 - 1 |
244. | 17.30 | F04 - B | Kullavik IF Gul - Floda BoIF | 1 - 0 |
304. | 17.45 | P04 - B-Final | Torslanda IK Futsal - Öckerö IF Vit | 3 - 1 |
246. | 18.00 | F04 - A | Kållered Sk Blå - Bergums IF Vit | 0 - 2 |
247. | 18.15 | F04 - A | Kullavik IF Röd - Lerums IS | 1 - 1 |
249. | 18.30 | F04 - B | Kullavik IF Gul - Onsala BK | 1 - 0 |
251. | 19.00 | F04 - 1/2 | Kullavik IF Gul - Bergums IF Vit | 2 - 1 |
253. | 19.15 | F04 - B-1/2 | Onsala BK - Kullavik IF Röd | 1 - 0 |
256. | 19.30 | F04 - B-Final | Bergums IF Blå - Kullavik IF Röd | 6 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
308. | 08.30 | F10 - A | Hönö IS - Gunnilse | |
313. | 08.45 | F10 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 1 - Hönö IS | |
323. | 09.15 | F08 - A | Lerkils IF 1 - Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | |
306. | 09.30 | F10 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 1 - Gunnilse | |
325. | 09.45 | F08 - A | Azalea BK 1 - Bergums IF 2 | |
318. | 10.00 | F10 - A | Solängens BK - Gunnilse | |
327. | 10.15 | F08 - A | Lundby IF Grön/Vit - Lerkils IF 1 | |
310. | 10.30 | F10 - A | Kullavik IF 2 - Gunnilse | |
331. | 10.45 | F08 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart - Lundby IF Grön/Vit | |
320. | 11.00 | F08 - A | Bergums IF 2 - Kullavik if 1 | |
333. | 11.15 | F08 - A | Lerkils IF 1 - Bergums IF 1 | |
335. | 11.30 | F08 - A | Bergums IF 2 - Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | |
339. | 11.45 | F08 - A | Azalea BK 2 - Bergums IF 2 | |
348. | 12.00 | P07 - A | Kullavik If 1 - Sandarna BK SBK 1 | |
360. | 12.15 | P07 - A | Getinge IF - Lerums Is 1 | |
353. | 12.30 | P07 - B | Angered MBIK - Lerums Is 3 | |
356. | 12.45 | P07 - A | Sandarna BK SBK 1 - Getinge IF | |
361. | 13.00 | P07 - A | IF Väster Orange - Sandarna BK SBK 1 | |
362. | 13.15 | P07 - A | Bergsjö IF BIFP07 - Kullavik If 1 | |
354. | 13.30 | P07 - A | Getinge IF - IF Väster Orange | |
355. | 13.45 | P07 - A | Lerums Is 1 - Bergsjö IF BIFP07 | |
364. | 14.00 | P07 - B | IF Väster Svart - IK Kongahälla IKK | |
367. | 14.15 | P07 - A | Kullavik If 1 - Getinge IF | |
366. | 14.30 | P07 - A | Lerums Is 1 - IF Väster Orange | |
368. | 14.45 | P07 - A | Sandarna BK SBK 1 - Bergsjö IF BIFP07 | |
384. | 15.15 | F07 - A | Skepplanda BTK Gul - Backatorp IF 1 | |
380. | 15.30 | F07 - A | Azalea BK 1 - Lilla Träslöv Vit | |
381. | 15.45 | F07 - A | Backatorp IF 1 - Södra Skärgårdens IK | |
385. | 16.00 | F07 - A | Backatorp IF 2 - Bergums IF 1 | |
392. | 16.15 | F07 - A | Kullavik IF - Backatorp IF 1 | |
396. | 16.30 | F07 - A | Bergums IF 1 - Lilla Träslöv Vit | |
378. | 16.45 | F07 - A | Kullavik IF - Backatorp IF 2 | |
386. | 17.00 | F07 - A | Backatorp IF 1 - Bergums IF 1 | |
387. | 17.15 | F07 - A | Kullavik IF Lag 2 - Backatorp IF 2 | |
395. | 17.30 | F07 - A | Bergums IF 1 - Skepplanda BTK Gul |