|
| |
|
Res |
2. |
08.00 | HERR - B |
Visingsö AIS - Egnahems BK |
0 - 0 |
6. |
08.15 | HERR - B |
Bankeryd SK - Klevshults SK |
1 - 1 |
10. |
08.30 | HERR - B |
Egnahems BK - Hooks IF |
0 - 0 |
14. |
08.45 | HERR - B |
Klevshults SK - Visingsö AIS |
0 - 0 |
18. |
09.00 | HERR - B |
Hooks IF - Bankeryd SK |
1 - 1 |
22. |
09.15 | HERR - B |
Egnahems BK - Klevshults SK |
2 - 0 |
26. |
09.30 | HERR - B |
Hooks IF - Visingsö AIS |
0 - 1 |
30. |
09.45 | HERR - B |
Bankeryd SK - Egnahems BK |
1 - 0 |
34. |
10.00 | HERR - B |
Klevshults SK - Hooks IF |
1 - 1 |
38. |
10.15 | HERR - B |
Visingsö AIS - Bankeryd SK |
0 - 0 |
42. |
10.30 | DAM - B |
IF Hallby FK 2 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 0 |
46. |
10.45 | DAM - B |
Egnahems BK 2 - Jönköpings Södra IF 2 |
2 - 0 |
50. |
11.00 | DAM - B |
FC Maradona - Bankeryds SK |
1 - 0 |
54. |
11.15 | DAM - B |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Nittorps IK 2 |
0 - 1 |
58. |
11.30 | DAM - B |
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 - IF Hallby FK 2 |
0 - 1 |
62. |
11.45 | DAM - B |
Bankeryds SK - Egnahems BK 2 |
0 - 2 |
66. |
12.00 | DAM - B |
Nittorps IK 2 - FC Maradona |
1 - 1 |
70. |
12.15 | DAM - B |
Egnahems BK 2 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 1 |
74. |
12.30 | DAM - B |
Bankeryds SK - IF Hallby FK 2 |
0 - 3 |
78. |
12.45 | DAM - B |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Jönköpings Södra IF 2 |
2 - 2 |
82. |
13.00 | DAM - B |
Bankeryds SK - Nittorps IK 2 |
0 - 3 |
86. |
13.15 | DAM - B |
IF Hallby FK 2 - FC Maradona |
0 - 0 |
90. |
13.30 | DAM - B |
Egnahems BK 2 - Nittorps IK 2 |
1 - 1 |
94. |
13.45 | DAM - B |
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 - FC Maradona |
1 - 1 |
98. |
14.00 | DAM - B |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Bankeryds SK |
3 - 0 |
102. |
14.15 | DAM - B |
Nittorps IK 2 - IF Hallby FK 2 |
0 - 1 |
106. |
14.30 | DAM - B |
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 - Bankeryds SK |
1 - 1 |
110. |
14.45 | DAM - B |
FC Maradona - Egnahems BK 2 |
1 - 1 |
114. |
15.00 | DAM - B |
Nittorps IK 2 - Jönköpings Södra IF 2 |
2 - 1 |
118. |
15.15 | DAM - B |
FC Maradona - Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 2 |
122. |
15.30 | DAM - B |
IF Hallby FK 2 - Egnahems BK 2 |
0 - 1 |
144. |
15.45 | HERR - 1/8 |
Ekhagens IF 2 - Norrahammars GIS |
6 - 0 |
159. |
16.30 | DAM - 1/4 |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Mariebo IK 1 |
0 - 5 |
146. |
17.00 | HERR - 1/8 |
IK Tord - Tabergs SK |
3 - 4* |
150. |
17.30 | HERR - 1/8 |
IFK Öxnehaga 2 - Mullsjö IF |
5 - 0 |
152. |
18.00 | HERR - 1/4 |
FC Tord - Tabergs SK |
1 - 0 |
154. |
18.30 | HERR - 1/4 |
Råslätt SK 1 - IFK Öxnehaga 2 |
2 - 0 |
156. |
19.15 | HERR - 1/2 |
Waggeryds IK - Råslätt SK 1 |
2 - 3 |