Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | DamJ - A | Stureby FF Rosa - Bollstanäs Grön | 5 - 0 | |
18.20 | DamJ - B | Stureby FF Svart - Årsta FF | 1 - 0 | |
18.40 | DamJ - C | Bollstanäs Gul - Ursvik IK DJ | 0 - 0 | |
19.00 | DamJ - A | Skogås Trångsunds FF DJ - Bollstanäs Grön | 6 - 0 | |
19.20 | DamJ - B | Viggbyholms IK FF - Årsta FF | 1 - 0 | |
19.40 | DamJ - C | Tullinge Fotboll DamJ - Ursvik IK DJ | 0 - 2 | |
20.00 | DamJ - A | Skogås Trångsunds FF DJ - Stureby FF Rosa | 0 - 0 | |
20.20 | DamJ - B | Viggbyholms IK FF - Stureby FF Svart | 1 - 0 | |
20.40 | DamJ - C | Tullinge Fotboll DamJ - Bollstanäs Gul | 1 - 0 | |
21.15 | DamJ - 1/4 | Stureby FF Rosa - Skogås Trångsunds FF DJ | 7 - 0 | |
21.35 | DamJ - 1/4 | Djurgårdens IF Damjunior - Tullinge Fotboll DamJ | 4 - 0 | |
21.55 | DamJ - 1/2 | Ursvik IK DJ - Djurgårdens IF Damjunior | 3 - 0 | |
22.15 | DamJ - B-1/2 | Spånga DJ - Årsta FF | 1 - 6 | |
22.40 | DamJ - B-Final | Stureby FF Svart - Årsta FF | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | F08 - A | Rynninge/Syrianska - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0 - 3 | |
09.50 | F08 - B | Rågsveds IF - Bollstanäs SK Grön | 0 - 3 | |
10.10 | F08 - A | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Rosersbergs IK | 8 - 0 | |
10.30 | F08 - B | Bollstanäs SK Grön - Huddinge IF | 0 - 2 | |
10.50 | F08 - A | Bäckby Utd 1 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0 - 2 | |
11.10 | F08 - B | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Bollstanäs SK Grön | 2 - 0 | |
11.30 | F08 - A | Rynninge/Syrianska - Bäckby Utd 1 | 2 - 0 | |
11.50 | F08 - B | Rågsveds IF - Älvsjö AIK Röd | 0 - 5 | |
12.10 | F08 - A | Rosersbergs IK - Rynninge/Syrianska | 0 - 3 | |
12.30 | F08 - B | Huddinge IF - Rågsveds IF | 3 - 1 | |
13.00 | F08 - Ss grp 1 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Bäckby Utd 1 | 2 - 0 | |
13.20 | F08 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK Grön - | 0 - 0 | |
13.40 | F08 - Ss grp 1 | Bäckby Utd 1 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0 - 4 | |
14.00 | F08 - B-Ss grp 1 | Huddinge IF - Bollstanäs SK Gul | 1 - 1 | |
14.20 | F08 - Ss grp 1 | Rynninge/Syrianska - Bäckby Utd 1 | 0 - 0 | |
14.40 | F08 - B-Ss grp 1 | Rosersbergs IK - Huddinge IF | 0 - 0 | |
15.00 | F08 - Ss grp 1 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Rynninge/Syrianska | 1 - 3 | |
15.20 | F08 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK Grön - Rosersbergs IK | 0 - 0 | |
15.40 | F08 - Ss grp 1 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Älvsjö AIK Röd | 2 - 1 | |
16.00 | F08 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK Gul - Bollstanäs SK Grön | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | F09 - A | Bäckby Utd 2 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 2 - 0 | |
09.50 | F09 - B | Bollstanäs SK Lag gul - Sollentuna FK Lag vit | 0 - 4 | |
10.10 | F09 - A | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Bollstanäs SK Lag grön | 5 - 0 | |
10.30 | F09 - B | Sollentuna FK Lag vit - IFK Stocksund Vit | 3 - 0 | |
10.50 | F09 - A | Sollentuna FK Lag svart - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 2 - 2 | |
11.10 | F09 - B | Värtans IK Blå - Sollentuna FK Lag vit | 2 - 1 | |
11.30 | F09 - A | Bäckby Utd 2 - Sollentuna FK Lag svart | 1 - 1 | |
11.50 | F09 - B | Bollstanäs SK Lag gul - Värtans IK Blå | 1 - 1 | |
12.10 | F09 - A | Bollstanäs SK Lag grön - Bäckby Utd 2 | 0 - 4 | |
12.30 | F09 - B | IFK Stocksund Vit - Bollstanäs SK Lag gul | 1 - 4 | |
13.00 | F09 - Ss grp 1 | Värtans IK Blå - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 2 - 4 | |
13.20 | F09 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK Lag gul - Sollentuna FK Lag vit | 0 - 2 | |
13.40 | F09 - Ss grp 1 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Bäckby Utd 2 | 2 - 0 | |
14.00 | F09 - B-Ss grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Lag vit - Bollstanäs SK Lag grön | 3 - 0 | |
14.20 | F09 - Ss grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Lag svart - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 2 - 1 | |
14.40 | F09 - B-Ss grp 1 | Roslagsbro IF - Sollentuna FK Lag vit | 0 - 4 | |
15.00 | F09 - Ss grp 1 | Värtans IK Blå - Sollentuna FK Lag svart | 1 - 1 | |
15.20 | F09 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK Lag gul - Roslagsbro IF | 2 - 1 | |
15.40 | F09 - Ss grp 1 | Bäckby Utd 2 - Värtans IK Blå | 1 - 1 | |
16.00 | F09 - B-Ss grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK Lag grön - Bollstanäs SK Lag gul | 1 - 0 |