Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
F11( födda -08 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Vit | HGH |
F14 ( födda -05 ) | Onsala Bk Svart | Getinge IF Grön |
F8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P10 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -07 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -06 ) | Derome/Åskloster Röd | skeppshults bollklubb |
P14 ( födda -05 ) | IF Centern | Markaryds IF Blå |
P7 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -11 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -10 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 08.00 | SLÖINGE GoIF BLÅ | - | Tvååkers if Svart | |
27 jan 08.15 | Arvidstorps IK Vit | - | HGH Blå | |
27 jan 09.30 | SLÖINGE GoIF BLÅ | - | Arvidstorps IK Vit | |
27 jan 09.45 | Tvååkers if Svart | - | HGH Blå | |
27 jan 11.00 | HGH Blå | - | SLÖINGE GoIF BLÅ | |
27 jan 11.15 | Tvååkers if Svart | - | Arvidstorps IK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 08.30 | HGH Röd | - | Arvidstorps IK Svart | |
27 jan 08.45 | Laholms fk LFK GUL | - | SLÖINGE GoIF VIT | |
27 jan 10.00 | HGH Röd | - | Laholms fk LFK GUL | |
27 jan 10.15 | Arvidstorps IK Svart | - | SLÖINGE GoIF VIT | |
27 jan 11.30 | SLÖINGE GoIF VIT | - | HGH Röd | |
27 jan 11.45 | Arvidstorps IK Svart | - | Laholms fk LFK GUL |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 09.00 | Tvååkers if Röd | - | Laholms fk LFK VIT | |
27 jan 09.15 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | SLÖINGE GoIF RÖD | |
27 jan 10.30 | Tvååkers if Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
27 jan 10.45 | Laholms fk LFK VIT | - | SLÖINGE GoIF RÖD | |
27 jan 12.00 | SLÖINGE GoIF RÖD | - | Tvååkers if Röd | |
27 jan 12.15 | Laholms fk LFK VIT | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 12.30 | Lerkils IF Lag 2 | - | Getinge if | |
27 jan 12.45 | Halmstads BK Svart | - | Tofta GIF blå | |
27 jan 14.00 | Lerkils IF Lag 2 | - | Halmstads BK Svart | |
27 jan 14.15 | Getinge if | - | Tofta GIF blå | |
27 jan 15.30 | Tofta GIF blå | - | Lerkils IF Lag 2 | |
27 jan 15.45 | Getinge if | - | Halmstads BK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 13.00 | Halmstads BK Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | |
27 jan 13.15 | Falkenbergs FF Svart | - | Tofta GIF vit | |
27 jan 14.30 | Halmstads BK Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Svart | |
27 jan 14.45 | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | - | Tofta GIF vit | |
27 jan 16.00 | Tofta GIF vit | - | Halmstads BK Vit | |
27 jan 16.15 | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 13.30 | Ifk Fjärås lag Vit | - | Lerkils IF Lag 1 (Blå) | |
27 jan 13.45 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
27 jan 15.00 | Ifk Fjärås lag Vit | - | Halmstads BK Blå | |
27 jan 15.15 | Lerkils IF Lag 1 (Blå) | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
27 jan 16.30 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Ifk Fjärås lag Vit | |
27 jan 16.45 | Lerkils IF Lag 1 (Blå) | - | Halmstads BK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 17.00 | Simlångsdalen IF Vit | - | Vinbegs if Grön | |
27 jan 17.15 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Is Halmia lag 1 | |
27 jan 18.00 | Simlångsdalen IF Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
27 jan 18.15 | Vinbegs if Grön | - | Is Halmia lag 1 | |
27 jan 19.00 | Is Halmia lag 1 | - | Simlångsdalen IF Vit | |
27 jan 19.15 | Vinbegs if Grön | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 17.30 | Skrea IF | - | Oskarströms IS Röd | |
27 jan 17.45 | Vinbegs if Vit | - | Is Halmia lag 2 | |
27 jan 18.30 | Skrea IF | - | Vinbegs if Vit | |
27 jan 18.45 | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | Is Halmia lag 2 | |
27 jan 19.30 | Is Halmia lag 2 | - | Skrea IF | |
27 jan 19.45 | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | Vinbegs if Vit |